RGD Reference Report - Comprehensive gene review and curation - Rat Genome Database
Submit Data |  Help |  Video Tutorials |  News |  Publications |  FTP Download |  REST API |  Citing RGD |  Contact   

Comprehensive gene review and curation

Authors: RGD curation, STAFF 
Citation: RGD comprehensive gene curation
RGD ID: 1598407

Gene literature reviewed as part of ongoing gene curation. Every effort was made to find and review all existing literature for this gene as of the date of review.

Annotation

Gene Ontology Annotations    

Biological Process

Cellular Component

Molecular Function

Objects Annotated

Genes (Rattus norvegicus)
A4gnt  (alpha-1,4-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase)
Aaas  (aladin WD repeat nucleoporin)
Aagab  (alpha- and gamma-adaptin binding protein)
Aar2  (AAR2 splicing factor)
Aard  (alanine and arginine rich domain containing protein)
Aass  (aminoadipate-semialdehyde synthase)
Abca12  (ATP binding cassette subfamily A member 12)
Abca13  (ATP binding cassette subfamily A member 13)
Abca15  (ATP-binding cassette, subfamily A (ABC1), member 15)
Abca3  (ATP binding cassette subfamily A member 3)
Abca4  (ATP binding cassette subfamily A member 4)
Abca6  (ATP binding cassette subfamily A member 6)
Abca8  (ATP binding cassette subfamily A member 8)
Abca8a  (ATP-binding cassette, subfamily A (ABC1), member 8a)
Abca9  (ATP binding cassette subfamily A member 9)
Abcb10  (ATP binding cassette subfamily B member 10)
Abcb7  (ATP binding cassette subfamily B member 7)
Abcb9  (ATP binding cassette subfamily B member 9)
Abcc10  (ATP binding cassette subfamily C member 10)
Abcc4  (ATP binding cassette subfamily C member 4)
Abcc5  (ATP binding cassette subfamily C member 5)
Abcc6  (ATP binding cassette subfamily C member 6)
Abce1  (ATP binding cassette subfamily E member 1)
Abhd1  (abhydrolase domain containing 1)
Abhd11  (abhydrolase domain containing 11)
Abhd3  (abhydrolase domain containing 3, phospholipase)
Abl2  (ABL proto-oncogene 2, non-receptor tyrosine kinase)
Ablim1  (actin-binding LIM protein 1)
Abraxas2  (abraxas 2, BRISC complex subunit)
Acad9  (acyl-CoA dehydrogenase family, member 9)
Acer2  (alkaline ceramidase 2)
Acer3  (alkaline ceramidase 3)
Ackr1  (atypical chemokine receptor 1)
Acmsd  (aminocarboxymuconate semialdehyde decarboxylase)
Acr  (acrosin)
Acsbg1  (acyl-CoA synthetase bubblegum family member 1)
Acsbg2  (acyl-CoA synthetase bubblegum family member 2)
Acsl3  (acyl-CoA synthetase long-chain family member 3)
Acsm2  (acyl-CoA synthetase medium-chain family member 2)
Acsm3  (acyl-CoA synthetase medium-chain family member 3)
Acsm5  (acyl-CoA synthetase medium-chain family member 5)
Acta1  (actin, alpha 1, skeletal muscle)
Actg1  (actin, gamma 1)
Actg2  (actin gamma 2, smooth muscle)
Actl6a  (actin-like 6A)
Actl6b  (actin-like 6B)
Actl7a  (actin-like 7a)
Actr10  (actin related protein 10)
Actr1a  (actin related protein 1A)
Actr5  (actin related protein 5)
Actr6  (actin related protein 6)
Actr8  (actin related protein 8)
Adam12  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 12)
Adam19  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 19)
Adam1a  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 1a)
Adam2  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 2)
Adam33  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 33)
Adam3a  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 3A)
Adam6a  (a disintegrin and metallopeptidase domain 6A)
Adam7  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 7)
Adam8  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 8)
Adam9  (ADAM metallopeptidase domain 9)
Adamts1  (ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 1)
Adamts12  (ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 12)
Adamts14  (ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 14)
Adamts2  (ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 2)
Adamts5  (ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 5)
Adamtsl1  (ADAMTS-like 1)
Adar  (adenosine deaminase, RNA-specific)
Adgre5  (adhesion G protein-coupled receptor E5)
Adgrl3  (adhesion G protein-coupled receptor L3)
Adh6  (alcohol dehydrogenase 6 (class V))
Adh6a  (alcohol dehydrogenase 6A (class V))
Adhfe1  (alcohol dehydrogenase, iron containing, 1)
Aff1  (AF4/FMR2 family, member 1)
Aff2  (AF4/FMR2 family, member 2)
Aff4  (AF4/FMR2 family, member 4)
Afg3l2  (AFG3 like matrix AAA peptidase subunit 2)
Afp  (alpha-fetoprotein)
Aga  (aspartylglucosaminidase)
Agbl4  (ATP/GTP binding protein-like 4)
Aggf1  (angiogenic factor with G patch and FHA domains 1)
Ago1  (argonaute RISC component 1)
Ago2  (argonaute RISC catalytic component 2)
Ago3  (argonaute RISC catalytic component 3)
Ago4  (argonaute RISC component 4)
Agpat2  (1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase 2)
Agr2  (anterior gradient 2, protein disulphide isomerase family member)
Agtrap  (angiotensin II receptor-associated protein)
Ahsp  (alpha hemoglobin stabilizing protein)
Aicda  (activation-induced cytidine deaminase)
Aifm1  (apoptosis inducing factor, mitochondria associated 1)
Aim2  (absent in melanoma 2)
Aipl1  (aryl hydrocarbon receptor-interacting protein-like 1)
Aire  (autoimmune regulator)
Ak4  (adenylate kinase 4)
Akap10  (A-kinase anchoring protein 10)
Akap3  (A-kinase anchoring protein 3)
Akap4  (A-kinase anchoring protein 4)
Akr1a1  (aldo-keto reductase family 1 member A1)
Akr1c1  (aldo-keto reductase family 1, member C1)
Akt1s1  (AKT1 substrate 1)
Aldh1b1  (aldehyde dehydrogenase 1 family, member B1)
Aldh6a1  (aldehyde dehydrogenase 6 family, member A1)
Aldoa  (aldolase, fructose-bisphosphate A)
Alg1  (ALG1, chitobiosyldiphosphodolichol beta-mannosyltransferase)
Alg12  (ALG12, alpha-1,6-mannosyltransferase)
Alg2  (ALG2, alpha-1,3/1,6-mannosyltransferase)
Alg3  (ALG3, alpha-1,3- mannosyltransferase)
Alg6  (ALG6, alpha-1,3-glucosyltransferase)
Alg8  (ALG8, alpha-1,3-glucosyltransferase)
Alg9  (ALG9, alpha-1,2-mannosyltransferase)
Alms1  (ALMS1, centrosome and basal body associated protein)
Alox12b  (arachidonate 12-lipoxygenase, 12R type)
Aloxe3  (arachidonate lipoxygenase 3)
Als2  (alsin Rho guanine nucleotide exchange factor ALS2)
Alx4  (ALX homeobox 4)
Alyref  (Aly/REF export factor)
Ambra1  (autophagy and beclin 1 regulator 1)
Amer1  (APC membrane recruitment protein 1)
Amfr  (autocrine motility factor receptor)
Amn  (amnion associated transmembrane protein)
Ampd1  (adenosine monophosphate deaminase 1)
Amt  (aminomethyltransferase)
Anapc2  (anaphase promoting complex subunit 2)
Ang  (angiogenin)
Angpt2  (angiopoietin 2)
Angpt4  (angiopoietin 4)
Angptl3  (angiopoietin-like 3)
Ankar  (ankyrin and armadillo repeat containing)
Ankh  (ANKH inorganic pyrophosphate transport regulator)
Ankrd12  (ankyrin repeat domain 12)
Ankrd23  (ankyrin repeat domain 23)
Ankrd26  (ankyrin repeat domain 26)
Ankrd49  (ankyrin repeat domain 49)
Anks6  (ankyrin repeat and sterile alpha motif domain containing 6)
Ano3  (anoctamin 3)
Ano5  (anoctamin 5)
Ano6  (anoctamin 6)
Anp32b  (acidic nuclear phosphoprotein 32 family member B)
Antxr1  (ANTXR cell adhesion molecule 1)
Antxr2  (ANTXR cell adhesion molecule 2)
Anxa11  (annexin A11)
Anxa7  (annexin A7)
Anxa8  (annexin A8)
Aoc1  (amine oxidase, copper containing 1)
Ap1s1  (adaptor related protein complex 1 subunit sigma 1)
Ap1s2  (adaptor related protein complex 1 subunit sigma 2)
Ap2a2  (adaptor related protein complex 2 subunit alpha 2)
Ap2s1  (adaptor related protein complex 2 subunit sigma 1)
Ap3b1  (adaptor related protein complex 3 subunit beta 1)
Ap5z1  (adaptor related protein complex 5 subunit zeta 1)
Apbb2  (amyloid beta precursor protein binding family B member 2)
Apc2  (APC regulator of WNT signaling pathway 2)
Aph1a  (aph-1 homolog A, gamma secretase subunit)
Aph1b  (aph-1 homolog B, gamma secretase subunit)
Api5  (apoptosis inhibitor 5)
Aplf  (aprataxin and PNKP like factor)
Apoa2  (apolipoprotein A2)
Apoa5  (apolipoprotein A5)
Apoc1  (apolipoprotein C1)
Apoc2  (apolipoprotein C2)
Apoc4  (apolipoprotein C4)
Apod  (apolipoprotein D)
Apol2  (apolipoprotein L, 2)
Apom  (apolipoprotein M)
Apoo  (apolipoprotein O)
Apool  (apolipoprotein O-like)
Aprt  (adenine phosphoribosyl transferase)
Aptx  (aprataxin)
Aqr  (aquarius intron-binding spliceosomal factor)
Arf4  (ADP-ribosylation factor 4)
Arhgap1  (Rho GTPase activating protein 1)
Arhgap18  (Rho GTPase activating protein 18)
Arhgap26  (Rho GTPase activating protein 26)
Arhgap5  (Rho GTPase activating protein 5)
Arhgef12  (Rho guanine nucleotide exchange factor 12)
Arhgef6  (Rac/Cdc42 guanine nucleotide exchange factor 6)
Arid1a  (AT-rich interaction domain 1A)
Arid1b  (AT-rich interaction domain 1B)
Arid2  (AT-rich interaction domain 2)
Arl13b  (ADP-ribosylation factor like GTPase 13B)
Arl4c  (ADP ribosylation factor like GTPase 4C)
Arl6  (ADP-ribosylation factor like GTPase 6)
Armc7  (armadillo repeat containing 7)
Arntl2  (aryl hydrocarbon receptor nuclear translocator-like 2)
Arpc1a  (actin related protein 2/3 complex, subunit 1A)
Arpc3  (actin related protein 2/3 complex, subunit 3)
Arpc4  (actin related protein 2/3 complex, subunit 4)
Arpc5  (actin related protein 2/3 complex, subunit 5)
Arse  (arylsulfatase E)
Artn  (artemin)
Arx  (aristaless related homeobox)
Asah1  (N-acylsphingosine amidohydrolase 1)
Ascc1  (activating signal cointegrator 1 complex subunit 1)
Asip  (agouti signaling protein)
Asph  (aspartate-beta-hydroxylase)
Aspm  (assembly factor for spindle microtubules)
Aspn  (asporin)
Aspscr1  (ASPSCR1 tether for SLC2A4, UBX domain containing)
Asxl1  (ASXL transcriptional regulator 1)
Atad5  (ATPase family, AAA domain containing 5)
Atcay  (ATCAY kinesin light chain interacting caytaxin)
Atf6  (activating transcription factor 6)
Atg10  (autophagy related 10)
Atg13  (autophagy related 13)
Atg14  (autophagy related 14)
Atg16l1  (autophagy related 16-like 1)
Atg16l2  (autophagy related 16-like 2)
Atg3  (autophagy related 3)
Atg4a  (autophagy related 4A, cysteine peptidase)
Atg4b  (autophagy related 4B, cysteine peptidase)
Atg4c  (autophagy related 4C, cysteine peptidase)
Atg4d  (autophagy related 4D, cysteine peptidase)
Atg7  (autophagy related 7)
Atg9a  (autophagy related 9A)
Atg9b  (autophagy related 9B)
Atoh7  (atonal bHLH transcription factor 7)
Atp13a2  (ATPase cation transporting 13A2)
Atp2a3  (ATPase sarcoplasmic/endoplasmic reticulum Ca2+ transporting 3)
Atp2c2  (ATPase secretory pathway Ca2+ transporting 2)
Atp5hl1  (ATP synthase, H+ transporting, mitochondrial Fo complex, subunit d-like 1)
Atp6ap1  (ATPase H+ transporting accessory protein 1)
Atp6ap2  (ATPase H+ transporting accessory protein 2)
Atp6v0a1  (ATPase H+ transporting V0 subunit a1)
Atp6v0a4  (ATPase H+ transporting V0 subunit a4)
Atp6v0c  (ATPase H+ transporting V0 subunit C)
Atp6v0d2  (ATPase H+ transporting V0 subunit D2)
Atp6v0e1  (ATPase H+ transporting V0 subunit e1)
Atp6v1b1  (ATPase H+ transporting V1 subunit B1)
Atp6v1c1  (ATPase H+ transporting V1 subunit C1)
Atp8b1  (ATPase phospholipid transporting 8B1)
Atpaf2  (ATP synthase mitochondrial F1 complex assembly factor 2)
Atr  (ATR serine/threonine kinase)
Atrn  (attractin)
Atrnl1  (attractin like 1)
Atrx  (ATRX, chromatin remodeler)
Atxn1  (ataxin 1)
Atxn2  (ataxin 2)
Atxn2l  (ataxin 2-like)
Atxn7  (ataxin 7)
Atxn7l1  (ataxin 7-like 1)
Atxn7l3  (ataxin 7-like 3)
Auh  (AU RNA binding methylglutaconyl-CoA hydratase)
Avpi1  (arginine vasopressin-induced 1)
B2m  (beta-2 microglobulin)
B3galt5  (Beta-1,3-galactosyltransferase 5)
B3gnt2  (UDP-GlcNAc:betaGal beta-1,3-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase 2)
B3gnt7  (UDP-GlcNAc:betaGal beta-1,3-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase 7)
B4galt1  (beta-1,4-galactosyltransferase 1)
B4galt7  (beta-1,4-galactosyltransferase 7)
Baat  (bile acid CoA:amino acid N-acyltransferase)
Bace2  (beta-secretase 2)
Bag1  (BAG cochaperone 1)
Baiap2l1  (BAR/IMD domain containing adaptor protein 2 like 1)
Banf1  (BAF nuclear assembly factor 1)
Bank1  (B-cell scaffold protein with ankyrin repeats 1)
Bard1  (BRCA1 associated RING domain 1)
Batf  (basic leucine zipper ATF-like transcription factor)
Baz1a  (bromodomain adjacent to zinc finger domain, 1A)
Baz1b  (bromodomain adjacent to zinc finger domain, 1B)
Bbs1  (Bardet-Biedl syndrome 1)
Bbs2  (Bardet-Biedl syndrome 2)
Bbs4  (Bardet-Biedl syndrome 4)
Bbs5  (Bardet-Biedl syndrome 5)
Bbs7  (Bardet-Biedl syndrome 7)
Bbs9  (Bardet-Biedl syndrome 9)
Bbx  (BBX high mobility group box domain containing)
Bcap31  (B-cell receptor-associated protein 31)
Bcas3  (BCAS3, microtubule associated cell migration factor)
Bcat1  (branched chain amino acid transaminase 1)
Bckdha  (branched chain keto acid dehydrogenase E1 subunit alpha)
Bckdhb  (branched chain keto acid dehydrogenase E1 subunit beta)
Bcl2a1  (BCL2-related protein A1)
Bcl2l10  (BCL2 like 10)
Bcl2l14  (BCL2 like 14)
Bcl6  (BCL6, transcription repressor)
Bcor  (BCL6 co-repressor)
Bcs1l  (BCS1 homolog, ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase complex chaperone)
Bdp1  (B double prime 1, subunit of RNA polymerase III transcription initiation factor IIIB)
Best1  (bestrophin 1)
Bex3  (brain expressed X-linked 3)
Birc5  (baculoviral IAP repeat-containing 5)
Blk  (BLK proto-oncogene, Src family tyrosine kinase)
Blm  (BLM RecQ like helicase)
Blnk  (B-cell linker)
Bloc1s1  (biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex-1, subunit 1)
Bloc1s3  (biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex-1, subunit 3)
Blzf1  (basic leucine zipper nuclear factor 1)
Bmf  (Bcl2 modifying factor)
Bmp10  (bone morphogenetic protein 10)
Bmp15  (bone morphogenetic protein 15)
Bmpr1a  (bone morphogenetic protein receptor type 1A)
Bmpr1b  (bone morphogenetic protein receptor type 1B)
Bms1  (BMS1 ribosome biogenesis factor)
Bnip1  (BCL2 interacting protein 1)
Bnip2  (BCL2 interacting protein 2)
Bola3  (bolA family member 3)
Bop1  (BOP1 ribosomal biogenesis factor)
Bpgm  (bisphosphoglycerate mutase)
Bpnt1  (3'(2'), 5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase 1)
Bpnt2  (3'(2'), 5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase 2)
Brca2  (BRCA2, DNA repair associated)
Brd7  (bromodomain containing 7)
Brd8  (bromodomain containing 8)
Brd9  (bromodomain containing 9)
Brf1  (BRF1, RNA polymerase III transcription initiation factor subunit)
Brf2  (BRF2, RNA polymerase III transcription initiation factor subunit)
Brinp3  (BMP/retinoic acid inducible neural specific 3)
Bscl2  (BSCL2 lipid droplet biogenesis associated, seipin)
Bsnd  (barttin CLCNK type accessory subunit beta)
Bst1  (bone marrow stromal cell antigen 1)
Btc  (betacellulin)
Btg2  (BTG anti-proliferation factor 2)
Btnl2  (butyrophilin-like 2)
Bub1  (BUB1 mitotic checkpoint serine/threonine kinase)
Bub1b  (BUB1 mitotic checkpoint serine/threonine kinase B)
Bub3  (BUB3 mitotic checkpoint protein)
Bysl  (bystin-like)
C1d  (C1D nuclear receptor corepressor)
C1qa  (complement C1q A chain)
C1qb  (complement C1q B chain)
C1qc  (complement C1q C chain)
C1r  (complement C1r)
C1s  (complement C1s)
C2  (complement C2)
C4a  (complement C4A)
C4b  (complement C4B (Chido blood group))
C6  (complement C6)
C7  (complement C7)
Ca9  (carbonic anhydrase 9)
Cabin1  (calcineurin binding protein 1)
Cabp2  (calcium binding protein 2)
Cabp4  (calcium binding protein 4)
Calb2  (calbindin 2)
Calcoco1  (calcium binding and coiled coil domain 1)
Calml3  (calmodulin-like 3)
Camlg  (calcium modulating ligand)
Camp  (cathelicidin antimicrobial peptide)
Cand2  (cullin-associated and neddylation-dissociated 2 (putative))
Cap1  (cyclase associated actin cytoskeleton regulatory protein 1)
Capn5  (calpain 5)
Capn9  (calpain 9)
Capza1  (capping actin protein of muscle Z-line subunit alpha 1)
Capza3  (capping actin protein of muscle Z-line subunit alpha 3)
Capzb  (capping actin protein of muscle Z-line subunit beta)
Card11  (caspase recruitment domain family, member 11)
Casp14  (caspase 14)
Casp2  (caspase 2)
Casp8ap2  (caspase 8 associated protein 2)
Casq2  (calsequestrin 2)
Cbfb  (core-binding factor subunit beta)
Cblif  (cobalamin binding intrinsic factor)
Cbr3  (carbonyl reductase 3)
Cbx3  (chromobox 3)
Cbx5  (chromobox 5)
Cbx7  (chromobox 7)
Cc2d2a  (coiled-coil and C2 domain containing 2A)
Ccdc12  (coiled-coil domain containing 12)
Ccdc28b  (coiled coil domain containing 28B)
Ccdc50  (coiled-coil domain containing 50)
Ccdc6  (coiled-coil domain containing 6)
Ccdc85a  (coiled-coil domain containing 85A)
Ccl1  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 1)
Ccl12  (chemokine (C-C motif) ligand 12)
Ccl17  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 17)
Ccl19  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 19)
Ccl22  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 22)
Ccl24  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 24)
Ccl25  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 25)
Ccl26  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 26)
Ccl27  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 27)
Ccl28  (C-C motif chemokine ligand 28)
Ccm2  (CCM2 scaffold protein)
Ccn4  (cellular communication network factor 4)
Ccn6  (cellular communication network factor 6)
Ccna1  (cyclin A1)
Ccna2  (cyclin A2)
Ccnd2  (cyclin D2)
Ccnh  (cyclin H)
Ccnk  (cyclin K)
Ccno  (cyclin O)
Ccnt1  (cyclin T1)
Ccnt2  (cyclin T2)
Ccr4  (C-C motif chemokine receptor 4)
Ccr6  (C-C motif chemokine receptor 6)
Cd226  (CD226 molecule)
Cd247  (Cd247 molecule)
Cd27  (CD27 molecule)
Cd3d  (CD3d molecule)
Cd3e  (CD3e molecule)
Cd3g  (CD3g molecule)
Cd79b  (CD79b molecule)
Cd80  (Cd80 molecule)
Cd82  (Cd82 molecule)
Cdan1  (codanin 1)
Cdc14a  (cell division cycle 14A)
Cdc14b  (cell division cycle 14B)
Cdc34  (cell division cycle 34, ubiqiutin conjugating enzyme)
Cdc6  (cell division cycle 6)
Cdc7  (cell division cycle 7)
Cdc73  (cell division cycle 73)
Cdh12  (cadherin 12)
Cdh13  (cadherin 13)
Cdh23  (cadherin-related 23)
Cdh24  (cadherin 24)
Cdh3  (cadherin 3)
Cdhr1  (cadherin-related family member 1)
Cdk15  (cyclin-dependent kinase 15)
Cdk19  (cyclin-dependent kinase 19)
Cdkal1  (CDK5 regulatory subunit associated protein 1-like 1)
Cdkl1  (cyclin dependent kinase like 1)
Cdkn2a  (cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 2A)
Cdkn2b  (cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 2B)
Cdkn3  (cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 3)
Cdon  (cell adhesion associated, oncogene regulated)
Cdsn  (corneodesmosin)
Ceacam16  (CEA cell adhesion molecule 16, tectorial membrane component)
Ceacam3  (carcinoembryonic antigen-related cell adhesion molecule 3)
Cebpe  (CCAAT/enhancer binding protein epsilon)
Cel  (carboxyl ester lipase)
Celf3  (CUGBP, Elav-like family member 3)
Celf6  (CUGBP, Elav-like family member 6)
Celsr1  (cadherin, EGF LAG seven-pass G-type receptor 1)
Cenpj  (centromere protein J)
Cep152  (centrosomal protein 152)
Cep192  (centrosomal protein 192)
Cep250  (centrosomal protein 250)
Cep290  (centrosomal protein 290)
Cerkl  (ceramide kinase-like)
Ces2h  (carboxylesterase 2H)
Cfb  (complement factor B)
Cfh  (complement factor H)
Cfhr1  (complement factor H-related 1)
Cfi  (complement factor I)
Cfp  (complement factor properdin)
Cga  (glycoprotein hormones, alpha polypeptide)
Chchd3  (coiled-coil-helix-coiled-coil-helix domain containing 3)
Chchd4  (coiled-coil-helix-coiled-coil-helix domain containing 4)
Chchd6  (coiled-coil-helix-coiled-coil-helix domain containing 6)
Chd1  (chromodomain helicase DNA binding protein 1)
Chd3  (chromodomain helicase DNA binding protein 3)
Chd4  (chromodomain helicase DNA binding protein 4)
Chd5  (chromodomain helicase DNA binding protein 5)
Chd7  (chromodomain helicase DNA binding protein 7)
Chek1  (checkpoint kinase 1)
Chfr  (checkpoint with forkhead and ring finger domains)
Chi3l1  (chitinase 3 like 1)
Chic2  (cysteine-rich hydrophobic domain 2)
Chmp2b  (charged multivesicular body protein 2B)
Chrac1  (chromatin accessibility complex subunit 1)
Chrm5  (cholinergic receptor, muscarinic 5)
Chst3  (carbohydrate sulfotransferase 3)
Chst5  (carbohydrate sulfotransferase 5)
Chsy1  (chondroitin sulfate synthase 1)
Ciao2a  (cytosolic iron-sulfur assembly component 2A)
Ciao2b  (cytosolic iron-sulfur assembly component 2B)
Cidea  (cell death-inducing DFFA-like effector a)
Ciita  (class II, major histocompatibility complex, transactivator)
Cilp  (cartilage intermediate layer protein)
Cilp2  (cartilage intermediate layer protein 2)
Cisd2  (CDGSH iron sulfur domain 2)
Cited2  (Cbp/p300-interacting transactivator, with Glu/Asp-rich carboxy-terminal domain, 2)
Cks2  (CDC28 protein kinase regulatory subunit 2)
Clasp1  (cytoplasmic linker associated protein 1)
Clca1  (chloride channel accessory 1)
Clcn6  (chloride voltage-gated channel 6)
Clcn7  (chloride voltage-gated channel 7)
Cldn14  (claudin 14)
Cldn4  (claudin 4)
Clec16a  (C-type lectin domain containing 16A)
Clic2  (chloride intracellular channel 2)
Clk1  (CDC-like kinase 1)
Clmp  (CXADR-like membrane protein)
Cln3  (CLN3 lysosomal/endosomal transmembrane protein, battenin)
Cln5  (CLN5, intracellular trafficking protein)
Cln6  (CLN6, transmembrane ER protein)
Cln8  (CLN8, transmembrane ER and ERGIC protein)
Clp1  (cleavage factor polyribonucleotide kinase subunit 1)
Clpb  (caseinolytic mitochondrial matrix peptidase chaperone subunit B)
Clpx  (caseinolytic mitochondrial matrix peptidase chaperone subunit X)
Clrn1  (clarin 1)
Cmc1  (C-x(9)-C motif containing 1)
Cngb3  (cyclic nucleotide gated channel subunit beta 3)
Cnksr1  (connector enhancer of kinase suppressor of Ras 1)
Cnot1  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 1)
Cnot10  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 10)
Cnot2  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 2)
Cnot3  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 3)
Cnot6  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 6)
Cnot6l  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 6-like)
Cnot7  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 7)
Cnot8  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 8)
Cnot9  (CCR4-NOT transcription complex subunit 9)
Coa5  (cytochrome C oxidase assembly factor 5)
Coasy  (Coenzyme A synthase)
Coch  (cochlin)
Cog2  (component of oligomeric golgi complex 2)
Cog7  (component of oligomeric golgi complex 7)
Col10a1  (collagen type X alpha 1 chain)
Col11a2  (collagen type XI alpha 2 chain)
Col17a1  (collagen type XVII alpha 1 chain)
Col18a1  (collagen type XVIII alpha 1 chain)
Col19a1  (collagen type XIX alpha 1 chain)
Col1a2  (collagen type I alpha 2 chain)
Col3a1  (collagen type III alpha 1 chain)
Col4a1  (collagen type IV alpha 1 chain)
Col4a2  (collagen type IV alpha 2 chain)
Col4a3  (collagen type IV alpha 3 chain)
Col4a4  (collagen type IV alpha 4 chain)
Col4a5  (collagen type IV alpha 5 chain)
Col4a6  (collagen type IV alpha 6 chain)
Col5a1  (collagen type V alpha 1 chain)
Col6a1  (collagen type VI alpha 1 chain)
Col6a2  (collagen type VI alpha 2 chain)
Col6a3  (collagen type VI alpha 3 chain)
Col7a1  (collagen type VII alpha 1 chain)
Col9a1  (collagen type IX alpha 1 chain)
Col9a2  (collagen type IX alpha 2 chain)
Col9a3  (collagen type IX alpha 3 chain)
Coq7  (coenzyme Q7, hydroxylase)
Coro1a  (coronin 1A)
Cox11  (cytochrome c oxidase copper chaperone COX11)
Cox15  (cytochrome c oxidase assembly homolog COX15)
Cox17  (cytochrome c oxidase copper chaperone COX17)
Cox4i2  (cytochrome c oxidase subunit 4i2)
Cox5b  (cytochrome c oxidase subunit 5B)
Cox6c  (cytochrome c oxidase subunit 6C)
Cox7a2  (cytochrome c oxidase subunit 7A2)
Cox7a2l  (cytochrome c oxidase subunit 7A2 like)
Cox7b  (cytochrome c oxidase subunit 7B)
Cpa6  (carboxypeptidase A6)
Cpb1  (carboxypeptidase B1)
Cpsf1  (cleavage and polyadenylation specific factor 1)
Cpsf2  (cleavage and polyadenylation specific factor 2)
Cpsf3  (cleavage and polyadenylation specific factor 3)
Cpsf6  (cleavage and polyadenylation specific factor 6)
Cpsf7  (cleavage and polyadenylation specific factor 7)
Crb1  (crumbs cell polarity complex component 1)
Crcp  (CGRP receptor component)
Creb3  (cAMP responsive element binding protein 3)
Creb3l1  (cAMP responsive element binding protein 3-like 1)
Creb3l3  (cAMP responsive element binding protein 3-like 3)
Creb3l4  (cAMP responsive element binding protein 3-like 4)
Creld1  (cysteine-rich with EGF-like domains 1)
Crkl  (CRK like proto-oncogene, adaptor protein)
Crlf1  (cytokine receptor-like factor 1)
Crnkl1  (crooked neck pre-mRNA splicing factor 1)
Crtc1  (CREB regulated transcription coactivator 1)
Cryba1  (crystallin, beta A1)
Cryba2  (crystallin, beta A2)
Cryba4  (crystallin, beta A4)
Crybb2  (crystallin, beta B2)
Crybg1  (crystallin beta-gamma domain containing 1)
Cryga  (crystallin, gamma A)
Crygb  (crystallin, gamma B)
Crygc  (crystallin, gamma C)
Crygd  (crystallin, gamma D)
Crym  (crystallin, mu)
Cryz  (crystallin zeta)
Cryzl1  (crystallin zeta like 1)
Csf1r  (colony stimulating factor 1 receptor)
Csf2ra  (colony stimulating factor 2 receptor subunit alpha)
Csf2rb  (colony stimulating factor 2 receptor subunit beta)
Csf3r  (colony stimulating factor 3 receptor)
Csnk2a2  (casein kinase 2 alpha 2)
Cstf1  (cleavage stimulation factor subunit 1)
Cstf2  (cleavage stimulation factor subunit 2)
Cstf2t  (cleavage stimulation factor subunit 2, tau variant)
Cstf3  (cleavage stimulation factor subunit 3)
Ctbs  (chitobiase)
Ctdnep1  (CTD nuclear envelope phosphatase 1)
Ctdp1  (CTD phosphatase subunit 1)
Ctdsp1  (CTD small phosphatase 1)
Cth  (cystathionine gamma-lyase)
Ctla4  (cytotoxic T-lymphocyte-associated protein 4)
Ctnnbip1  (catenin, beta-interacting protein 1)
Ctnnbl1  (catenin, beta like 1)
Ctns  (cystinosin, lysosomal cystine transporter)
Ctps1  (CTP synthase 1)
Ctps2  (CTP synthase 2)
Ctr9  (CTR9 homolog, Paf1/RNA polymerase II complex component)
Ctsa  (cathepsin A)
Ctu2  (cytosolic thiouridylase subunit 2)
Cul1  (cullin 1)
Cul2  (cullin 2)
Cul3  (cullin 3)
Cutc  (cutC copper transporter)
Cwc15  (CWC15 spliceosome-associated protein)
Cwf19l1  (CWF19 like cell cycle control factor 1)
Cxcl9  (C-X-C motif chemokine ligand 9)
Cxcr2  (C-X-C motif chemokine receptor 2)
Cxxc1  (CXXC finger protein 1)
Cxxc4  (CXXC finger protein 4)
Cyb5a  (cytochrome b5 type A)
Cyb5r3  (cytochrome b5 reductase 3)
Cyb5r4  (cytochrome b5 reductase 4)
Cyc1  (cytochrome c-1)
Cyld  (CYLD lysine 63 deubiquitinase)
Cyp26a1  (cytochrome P450, family 26, subfamily a, polypeptide 1)
Cyp26b1  (cytochrome P450, family 26, subfamily b, polypeptide 1)
Cyp26c1  (cytochrome P450, family 26, subfamily C, polypeptide 1)
Cyp2c6v1  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily C, polypeptide 6, variant 1)
Cyp2c7  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily c, polypeptide 7)
Cyp2c79  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily c, polypeptide 79)
Cyp2c80  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily c, polypeptide 80)
Cyp2d3  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily d, polypeptide 3)
Cyp2f4  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily f, polypeptide 4)
Cyp2r1  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily r, polypeptide 1)
Cyp2s1  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily s, polypeptide 1)
Cyp2w1  (cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily w, polypeptide 1)
Cyp39a1  (cytochrome P450, family 39, subfamily a, polypeptide 1)
Cyp7b1  (cytochrome P450 family 7 subfamily B member 1)
Cysltr1  (cysteinyl leukotriene receptor 1)
Cysltr2  (cysteinyl leukotriene receptor 2)
Cyyr1  (cysteine and tyrosine rich 1)
Czib  (CXXC motif containing zinc binding protein)
Dad1  (defender against cell death 1)
Dbt  (dihydrolipoamide branched chain transacylase E2)
Dclre1b  (DNA cross-link repair 1B)
Dclre1c  (DNA cross-link repair 1C)
Dctn1  (dynactin subunit 1)
Dctn2  (dynactin subunit 2)
Dctn3  (dynactin subunit 3)
Dctn4  (dynactin subunit 4)
Dctn5  (dynactin subunit 5)
Dctn6  (dynactin subunit 6)
Ddb1  (damage-specific DNA binding protein 1)
Ddb2  (damage specific DNA binding protein 2)
Ddr1  (discoidin domain receptor tyrosine kinase 1)
Ddx10  (DEAD-box helicase 10)
Ddx18  (DEAD-box helicase 18)
Ddx19b  (DEAD-box helicase 19B)
Ddx23  (DEAD-box helicase 23)
Ddx24  (DEAD-box helicase 24)
Ddx42  (DEAD-box helicase 42)
Ddx46  (DEAD-box helicase 46)
Ddx52  (DExD-box helicase 52)
Ddx56  (DEAD-box helicase 56)
Ddx6  (DEAD-box helicase 6)
Defb1  (defensin beta 1)
Defb4  (defensin beta 4)
Dek  (DEK proto-oncogene)
Dennd1c  (DENN domain containing 1C)
Dennd4a  (DENN domain containing 4A)
Dennd4b  (DENN domain containing 4B)
Dennd4c  (DENN domain containing 4C)
Dera  (deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase)
Dgcr8  (DGCR8 microprocessor complex subunit)
Dgki  (diacylglycerol kinase, iota)
Dguok  (deoxyguanosine kinase)
Dhfr  (dihydrofolate reductase)
Dhh  (desert hedgehog signaling molecule)
Dhps  (deoxyhypusine synthase)
Dhx15  (DEAH-box helicase 15)
Dhx16  (DEAH-box helicase 16)
Dhx29  (DExH-box helicase 29)
Dhx37  (DEAH-box helicase 37)
Dhx38  (DEAH-box helicase 38)
Dhx8  (DEAH-box helicase 8)
Dhx9  (DExH-box helicase 9)
Diaph1  (diaphanous-related formin 1)
Diaph2  (diaphanous-related formin 2)
Diaph3  (diaphanous-related formin 3)
Dicer1  (dicer 1 ribonuclease III)
Dio3  (iodothyronine deiodinase 3)
Dis3  (DIS3 homolog, exosome endoribonuclease and 3'-5' exoribonuclease)
Dis3l2  (DIS3-like 3'-5' exoribonuclease 2)
Disp1  (dispatched RND transporter family member 1)
Dkk1  (dickkopf WNT signaling pathway inhibitor 1)
Dlec1  (DLEC1 cilia and flagella associated protein)
Dlk1  (delta like non-canonical Notch ligand 1)
Dll3  (delta like canonical Notch ligand 3)
Dmap1  (DNA methyltransferase 1-associated protein 1)
Dmbt1  (deleted in malignant brain tumors 1)
Dmpk  (DM1 protein kinase)
Dmrta2  (DMRT-like family A2)
Dna2  (DNA replication helicase/nuclease 2)
Dnah11  (dynein, axonemal, heavy chain 11)
Dnah5  (dynein, axonemal, heavy chain 5)
Dnah8  (dynein, axonemal, heavy chain 8)
Dnai1  (dynein, axonemal, intermediate chain 1)
Dnajb1  (DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member B1)
Dnajc13  (DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member C13)
Dnajc19  (DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member C19)
Dnajc6  (DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member C6)
Dnmbp  (dynamin binding protein)
Dok7  (docking protein 7)
Dot1l  (DOT1 like histone lysine methyltransferase)
Dpf1  (double PHD fingers 1)
Dpf2  (double PHD fingers 2)
Dpf3  (double PHD fingers 3)
Dph5  (diphthamide biosynthesis 5)
Dpp10  (dipeptidyl peptidase like 10)
Dpy30  (dpy-30 histone methyltransferase complex regulatory subunit)
Dr1  (down-regulator of transcription 1)
Drosha  (drosha ribonuclease III)
Dsg1  (desmoglein 1)
Duox2  (dual oxidase 2)
Dusp10  (dual specificity phosphatase 10)
Dusp16  (dual specificity phosphatase 16)
Dusp19  (dual specificity phosphatase 19)
Dusp3  (dual specificity phosphatase 3)
Dusp5  (dual specificity phosphatase 5)
Dusp8  (dual specificity phosphatase 8)
Dvl2  (dishevelled segment polarity protein 2)
Dvl3  (dishevelled segment polarity protein 3)
Dxo  (decapping exoribonuclease)
Dym  (dymeclin)
Dync1h1  (dynein cytoplasmic 1 heavy chain 1)
Dynlrb1  (dynein light chain roadblock-type 1)
Dynlrb2  (dynein light chain roadblock-type 2)
Dynlt3  (dynein light chain Tctex-type 3)
Dysf  (dysferlin)
Dzank1  (double zinc ribbon and ankyrin repeat domains 1)
Eaf1  (ELL associated factor 1)
Eaf2  (ELL associated factor 2)
Ebag9  (estrogen receptor binding site associated, antigen, 9)
Ecm1  (extracellular matrix protein 1)
Eda  (ectodysplasin-A)
Edar  (ectodysplasin-A receptor)
Edc3  (enhancer of mRNA decapping 3)
Edc4  (enhancer of mRNA decapping 4)
Edn3  (endothelin 3)
Eef1b2  (eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 beta 2)
Eef1e1  (eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 epsilon 1)
Efr3a  (EFR3 homolog A)
Eftud2  (elongation factor Tu GTP binding domain containing 2)
Ehmt1  (euchromatic histone lysine methyltransferase 1)
Eif1  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 1)
Eif1a  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 1A)
Eif2a  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2A)
Eif2s2  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 subunit beta)
Eif3b  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit B)
Eif3c  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit C)
Eif3d  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit D)
Eif3e  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 subunit E)
Eif3f  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit F)
Eif3g  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit G)
Eif3h  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit H)
Eif3i  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit I)
Eif3j  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit J)
Eif3k  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit K)
Eif3l  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit L)
Eif3m  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit M)
Eif4a1  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4A1)
Eif4a2  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4A2)
Eif4b  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4B)
Eif4g2  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4, gamma 2)
Eif4h  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4H)
Eif5  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5)
Eif5a  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5A)
Eif5a2  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5A2)
Eif5b  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5B)
Eif6  (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 6)
Elac1  (elaC ribonuclease Z 1)
Elac2  (elaC ribonuclease Z 2)
Elane  (elastase, neutrophil expressed)
Ell  (elongation factor for RNA polymerase II)
Ell2  (elongation factor for RNA polymerase II 2)
Ell3  (elongation factor for RNA polymerase II 3)
Elmod3  (ELMO domain containing 3)
Elovl4  (ELOVL fatty acid elongase 4)
Elp1  (elongator acetyltransferase complex subunit 1)
Elp6  (elongator acetyltransferase complex subunit 6)
Emc3  (ER membrane protein complex subunit 3)
Emd  (emerin)
Emp1  (epithelial membrane protein 1)
En1  (engrailed homeobox 1)
Enam  (enamelin)
Eno4  (enolase 4)
Enox1  (ecto-NOX disulfide-thiol exchanger 1)
Enpp5  (ectonucleotide pyrophosphatase/phosphodiesterase family member 5)
Eny2  (ENY2, transcription and export complex 2 subunit)
Ep400  (E1A binding protein p400)
Epb42  (erythrocyte membrane protein band 4.2)
Epc1  (enhancer of polycomb homolog 1)
Epc2  (enhancer of polycomb homolog 2)
Epgn  (epithelial mitogen)
Epha3  (Eph receptor A3)
Ephb2  (Eph receptor B2)
Ephx3  (epoxide hydrolase 3)
Epx  (eosinophil peroxidase)
Ercc1  (ERCC excision repair 1, endonuclease non-catalytic subunit)
Ercc2  (ERCC excision repair 2, TFIIH core complex helicase subunit)
Ercc4  (ERCC excision repair 4, endonuclease catalytic subunit)
Ercc4l1  (excision repair cross-complementing rodent repair deficiency, complementation group 4-like 1)
Ercc5  (ERCC excision repair 5, endonuclease)
Ercc6  (ERCC excision repair 6, chromatin remodeling factor)
Ercc8  (ERCC excision repair 8, CSA ubiquitin ligase complex subunit)
Eri1  (exoribonuclease 1)
Ermp1  (endoplasmic reticulum metallopeptidase 1)
Ern1  (endoplasmic reticulum to nucleus signaling 1)
Ero1a  (endoplasmic reticulum oxidoreductase 1 alpha)
Esam  (endothelial cell adhesion molecule)
Esco2  (establishment of sister chromatid cohesion N-acetyltransferase 2)
Esd  (esterase D)
Etf1  (eukaryotic translation termination factor 1)
Etfa  (electron transfer flavoprotein subunit alpha)
Etfb  (electron transfer flavoprotein subunit beta)
Etfdh  (electron transfer flavoprotein dehydrogenase)
Etv5  (ETS variant transcription factor 5)
Etv6  (ETS variant transcription factor 6)
Eva1a  (eva-1 homolog A, regulator of programmed cell death)
Evc  (EvC ciliary complex subunit 1)
Evc2  (EvC ciliary complex subunit 2)
Ewsr1  (EWS RNA-binding protein 1)
Exo1  (exonuclease 1)
Exosc5  (exosome component 5)
Ext1  (exostosin glycosyltransferase 1)
Eya1  (EYA transcriptional coactivator and phosphatase 1)
Eya3  (EYA transcriptional coactivator and phosphatase 3)
Eya4  (EYA transcriptional coactivator and phosphatase 4)
F10  (coagulation factor X)
F13a1  (coagulation factor XIII A1 chain)
F13b  (coagulation factor XIII B chain)
F9  (coagulation factor IX)
Faf1  (Fas associated factor 1)
Fah  (fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase)
Fam234b  (family with sequence similarity 234, member B)
Fam32a  (family with sequence similarity 32, member A)
Fanca  (FA complementation group A)
Fancb  (FA complementation group B)
Fancc  (FA complementation group C)
Fancd2  (FA complementation group D2)
Fance  (FA complementation group E)
Fancf  (FA complementation group F)
Fancg  (FA complementation group G)
Fanci  (FA complementation group I)
Fau  (FAU, ubiquitin like and ribosomal protein S30 fusion)
Fbl  (fibrillarin)
Fblim1  (filamin binding LIM protein 1)
Fbln1  (fibulin 1)
Fbn1  (fibrillin 1)
Fbxo10  (F-box protein 10)
Fbxo7  (F-box protein 7)
Fcf1  (FCF1 rRNA-processing protein)
Fcgr3a  (Fc fragment of IgG receptor IIIa)
Fcrl2  (Fc receptor-like 2)
Fen1  (flap structure-specific endonuclease 1)
Fermt1  (fermitin family member 1)
Fermt3  (fermitin family member 3)
Ffar1  (free fatty acid receptor 1)
Ffar2  (free fatty acid receptor 2)
Fga  (fibrinogen alpha chain)
Fgb  (fibrinogen beta chain)
Fgd1  (FYVE, RhoGEF and PH domain containing 1)
Fgf10  (fibroblast growth factor 10)
Fgf12  (fibroblast growth factor 12)
Fgf21  (fibroblast growth factor 21)
Fgf6  (fibroblast growth factor 6)
Fgfr1op2  (FGFR1 oncogene partner 2)
Fggy  (FGGY carbohydrate kinase domain containing)
Fgr  (FGR proto-oncogene, Src family tyrosine kinase)
Fip1l1  (factor interacting with PAPOLA and CPSF1)
Fkbp5  (FKBP prolyl isomerase 5)
Fkrp  (fukutin related protein)
Fktn  (fukutin)
Flcn  (folliculin)
Flnb  (filamin B)
Fmod  (fibromodulin)
Fndc8  (fibronectin type III domain containing 8)
Folr2  (folate receptor beta)
Foxc1  (forkhead box C1)
Foxe3  (forkhead box E3)
Foxf1  (forkhead box F1)
Foxf2  (forkhead box F2)
Foxg1  (forkhead box G1)
Foxj1  (forkhead box J1)
Foxl2  (forkhead box L2)
Foxm1  (forkhead box M1)
Foxn1  (forkhead box N1)
Foxp2  (forkhead box P2)
Foxp3  (forkhead box P3)
Fpgs  (folylpolyglutamate synthase)
Fras1  (Fraser extracellular matrix complex subunit 1)
Frem1  (Fras1 related extracellular matrix 1)
Frmpd1  (FERM and PDZ domain containing 1)
Frzb  (frizzled-related protein)
Fscn2  (fascin actin-bundling protein 2, retinal)
Fst  (follistatin)
Fth1  (ferritin heavy chain 1)
Ftl1  (ferritin light chain 1)
Fuca1  (alpha-L-fucosidase 1)
Fundc1  (FUN14 domain containing 1)
Fzd10  (frizzled class receptor 10)
Fzd3  (frizzled class receptor 3)
Fzd4  (frizzled class receptor 4)
Fzd5  (frizzled class receptor 5)
Fzd6  (frizzled class receptor 6)
Fzd8  (frizzled class receptor 8)
Gabarapl1  (GABA type A receptor associated protein like 1)
Gabarapl2  (GABA type A receptor associated protein like 2)
Galk1  (galactokinase 1)
Galns  (galactosamine (N-acetyl)-6-sulfatase)
Galnt3  (polypeptide N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase 3)
Galnt7  (polypeptide N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase 7)
Galntl6  (polypeptide N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase-like 6)
Gamt  (guanidinoacetate N-methyltransferase)
Gapdhs  (glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, spermatogenic)
Gapvd1  (GTPase activating protein and VPS9 domains 1)
Gatd3a  (glutamine amidotransferase like class 1 domain containing 3A)
Gatm  (glycine amidinotransferase)
Gbf1  (golgi brefeldin A resistant guanine nucleotide exchange factor 1)
Gca  (grancalcin)
Gcat  (glycine C-acetyltransferase)
Gcm2  (glial cells missing transcription factor 2)
Gcnt2  (glucosaminyl (N-acetyl) transferase 2 (I blood group))
Gdap1  (ganglioside-induced differentiation-associated-protein 1)
Gdf11  (growth differentiation factor 11)
Gdf3  (growth differentiation factor 3)
Gdf5  (growth differentiation factor 5)
Gfi1  (growth factor independent 1 transcriptional repressor)
Gfi1b  (growth factor independent 1B transcriptional repressor)
Gfpt2  (glutamine-fructose-6-phosphate transaminase 2)
Ggt5  (gamma-glutamyltransferase 5)
Gimap5  (GTPase, IMAP family member 5)
Gjb3  (gap junction protein, beta 3)
Gjb4  (gap junction protein, beta 4)
Gjb6  (gap junction protein, beta 6)
Gjc2  (gap junction protein, gamma 2)
Gla  (galactosidase, alpha)
Gle1  (GLE1 RNA export mediator)
Gli1  (GLI family zinc finger 1)
Gli2  (GLI family zinc finger 2)
Gli3  (GLI family zinc finger 3)
Glis1  (GLIS family zinc finger 1)
Glmn  (glomulin, FKBP associated protein)
Glrx5  (glutaredoxin 5)
Gna14  (G protein subunit alpha 14)
Gnal  (G protein subunit alpha L)
Gnat2  (G protein subunit alpha transducin 2)
Gnb3  (G protein subunit beta 3)
Gng10  (G protein subunit gamma 10)
Gng11  (G protein subunit gamma 11)
Gng5  (G protein subunit gamma 5)
Gng7  (G protein subunit gamma 7)
Gngt2  (G protein subunit gamma transducin 2)
Gnl1  (G protein nucleolar 1)
Gnl2  (G protein nucleolar 2)
Golga2  (golgin A2)
Gp1ba  (glycoprotein Ib platelet subunit alpha)
Gp1bb  (glycoprotein Ib platelet subunit beta)
Gp9  (glycoprotein IX (platelet))
Gpat2  (glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase 2, mitochondrial)
Gpc1  (glypican 1)
Gpc2  (glypican 2)
Gpc3  (glypican 3)
Gpc4  (glypican 4)
Gpc5  (glypican 5)
Gpd1l  (glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase 1-like)
Gpn2  (GPN-loop GTPase 2)
Gpr137b  (G protein-coupled receptor 137B)
Gpr182  (G protein-coupled receptor 182)
Gpr183  (G protein-coupled receptor 183)
Gpsm2  (G-protein signaling modulator 2)
Gramd1b  (GRAM domain containing 1B)
Grb10  (growth factor receptor bound protein 10)
Grhl2  (grainyhead-like transcription factor 2)
Grid2  (glutamate ionotropic receptor delta type subunit 2)
Grk1  (G protein-coupled receptor kinase 1)
Grk5  (G protein-coupled receptor kinase 5)
Grn  (granulin precursor)
Grpel1  (GrpE-like 1, mitochondrial)
Grpel2  (GrpE-like 2, mitochondrial)
Gsc  (goosecoid homeobox)
Gsdme  (gasdermin E)
Gstm5  (glutathione S-transferase, mu 5)
Gstm6l  (glutathione S-transferase, mu 6-like)
Gtf2a1  (general transcription factor 2A subunit 1)
Gtf2a2  (general transcription factor 2A subunit 2)
Gtf2e1  (general transcription factor IIE subunit 1)
Gtf2e2  (general transcription factor IIE subunit 2)
Gtf2f1  (general transcription factor IIF subunit 1)
Gtf2h2  (general transcription factor IIH subunit 2)
Gtf2h3  (general transcription factor IIH subunit 3)
Gtf2h5  (general transcription factor IIH subunit 5)
Gtf2i  (general transcription factor II I)
Gtf3c1  (general transcription factor IIIC subunit 1)
Gtf3c2  (general transcription factor IIIC subunit 2)
Gtf3c3  (general transcription factor IIIC subunit 3)
Gtf3c4  (general transcription factor IIIC subunit 4)
Gtf3c5  (general transcription factor IIIC subunit 5)
Gtf3c6  (general transcription factor 3C subunit 6)
Guca1b  (guanylate cyclase activator 1B)
Gzmm  (granzyme M)
H19  (H19, imprinted maternally expressed transcript (non-protein coding))
H2ax  (H2A.X variant histone)
H2az1  (H2A.Z variant histone 1)
H3f3a  (H3.3 histone A)
H3f3b  (H3.3 histone B)
Habp2  (hyaluronan binding protein 2)
Hamp  (hepcidin antimicrobial peptide)
Hand1  (heart and neural crest derivatives expressed 1)
Has2  (hyaluronan synthase 2)
Hat1  (histone acetyltransferase 1)
Havcr1  (hepatitis A virus cellular receptor 1)
Havcr2  (hepatitis A virus cellular receptor 2)
Hba-a2  (hemoglobin alpha, adult chain 2)
Hbp1  (HMG-box transcription factor 1)
Hbs1l  (HBS1-like translational GTPase)
Hccs  (holocytochrome c synthase)
Hcfc1  (host cell factor C1)
Hdac10  (histone deacetylase 10)
Hdac11  (histone deacetylase 11)
Hdac1l  (histone deacetylase 1-like)
Hdac7  (histone deacetylase 7)
Hdac9  (histone deacetylase 9)
Heatr1  (HEAT repeat containing 1)
Heatr6  (HEAT repeat containing 6)
Helb  (DNA helicase B)
Hells  (helicase, lymphoid specific)
Hesx1  (HESX homeobox 1)
Hexim2  (HEXIM P-TEFb complex subunit 2)
Hey1  (hes-related family bHLH transcription factor with YRPW motif 1)
Hey2  (hes-related family bHLH transcription factor with YRPW motif 2)
Hfe  (homeostatic iron regulator)
Hgd  (homogentisate 1, 2-dioxygenase)
Hgh1  (HGH1 homolog)
Hhat  (hedgehog acyltransferase)
Hhip  (Hedgehog-interacting protein)
Hic2  (HIC ZBTB transcriptional repressor 2)
Hid1  (HID1 domain containing)
Hif1an  (hypoxia inducible factor 1 subunit alpha inhibitor)
Hira  (histone cell cycle regulator)
Hjurp  (Holliday junction recognition protein)
Hjv  (hemojuvelin BMP co-receptor)
Hk3  (hexokinase 3)
Hmg1l1  (high-mobility group (nonhistone chromosomal) protein 1-like 1)
Hmgb1-ps3  (high mobility group box 1, pseudogene 3)
Hmgb1-ps4  (high-mobility group box 1, pseudogene 4)
Hmgb2l1  (high mobility group box 2-like 1)
Hnrnpa0  (heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein A0)
Hnrnph3  (heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein H3)
Hoxa1  (homeobox A1)
Hoxa13  (homeo box A13)
Hoxa5  (homeo box A5)
Hoxb13  (homeo box B13)
Hps1  (HPS1, biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex 3 subunit 1)
Hps3  (HPS3, biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex 2 subunit 1)
Hps4  (HPS4, biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex 3 subunit 2)
Hps6  (HPS6, biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex 2 subunit 3)
Hpse  (heparanase)
Hrc  (histidine rich calcium binding protein)
Hrg  (histidine-rich glycoprotein)
Hsd17b12  (hydroxysteroid (17-beta) dehydrogenase 12)
Hspa1a  (heat shock protein family A (Hsp70) member 1A)
Hspa1l  (heat shock protein family A (Hsp70) member 1 like)
Ice1  (interactor of little elongation complex ELL subunit 1)
Icos  (inducible T-cell co-stimulator)
Idh2  (isocitrate dehydrogenase (NADP(+)) 2)
Idnk  (Idnk, gluconokinase)
Ids  (iduronate 2-sulfatase)
Ifi27  (interferon, alpha-inducible protein 27)
Ifitm1  (interferon induced transmembrane protein 1)
Ifitm2  (interferon induced transmembrane protein 2)
Ifitm3  (interferon induced transmembrane protein 3)
Ifna2  (interferon alpha 2)
Ifnar1  (interferon alpha and beta receptor subunit 1)
Ifngr1  (interferon gamma receptor 1)
Ifnl3  (interferon, lambda 3)
Igfbp6  (insulin-like growth factor binding protein 6)
Igfbp7  (insulin-like growth factor binding protein 7)
Ihh  (Indian hedgehog signaling molecule)
Il13ra1  (interleukin 13 receptor subunit alpha 1)
Il13ra2  (interleukin 13 receptor subunit alpha 2)
Il15  (interleukin 15)
Il15ra  (interleukin 15 receptor subunit alpha)
Il16  (interleukin 16)
Il17a  (interleukin 17A)
Il17ra  (interleukin 17 receptor A)
Il18r1  (interleukin 18 receptor 1)
Il18rap  (interleukin 18 receptor accessory protein)
Il19  (interleukin 19)
Il1rapl1  (interleukin 1 receptor accessory protein-like 1)
Il1rl1  (interleukin 1 receptor-like 1)
Il20  (interleukin 20)
Il21  (interleukin 21)
Il21r  (interleukin 21 receptor)
Il22  (interleukin 22)
Il22ra1  (interleukin 22 receptor subunit alpha 1)
Il23r  (interleukin 23 receptor)
Il24  (interleukin 24)
Il27  (interleukin 27)
Il27ra  (interleukin 27 receptor subunit alpha)
Il4  (interleukin 4)
Il4r  (interleukin 4 receptor)
Il7  (interleukin 7)
Il7r  (interleukin 7 receptor)
Il9r  (interleukin 9 receptor)
Immp1l  (inner mitochondrial membrane peptidase subunit 1)
Immp2l  (inner mitochondrial membrane peptidase subunit 2)
Immt  (inner membrane mitochondrial protein)
Imp3  (IMP U3 small nucleolar ribonucleoprotein 3)
Imp4  (IMP U3 small nucleolar ribonucleoprotein 4)
Impa2  (inositol monophosphatase 2)
Impdh1  (inosine monophosphate dehydrogenase 1)
Ing1  (inhibitor of growth family, member 1)
Ing2  (inhibitor of growth family, member 2)
Ing3  (inhibitor of growth family, member 3)
Ino80  (INO80 complex ATPase subunit)
Ino80b  (INO80 complex subunit B)
Ino80c  (INO80 complex subunit C)
Ino80d  (INO80 complex subunit D)
Ino80e  (INO80 complex subunit E)
Inpp1  (inositol polyphosphate-1-phosphatase)
Inpp4b  (inositol polyphosphate-4-phosphatase type II B)
Inpp5b  (inositol polyphosphate-5-phosphatase B)
Inpp5d  (inositol polyphosphate-5-phosphatase D)
Inpp5f  (inositol polyphosphate-5-phosphatase F)
Inpp5k  (inositol polyphosphate-5-phosphatase K)
Ins2  (insulin 2)
Insig1  (insulin induced gene 1)
Intu  (inturned planar cell polarity protein)
Iqcb1  (IQ motif containing B1)
Irak2  (interleukin-1 receptor-associated kinase 2)
Irak3  (interleukin-1 receptor-associated kinase 3)
Irak4  (interleukin-1 receptor-associated kinase 4)
Irf3  (interferon regulatory factor 3)
Irf4  (interferon regulatory factor 4)
Irf6  (interferon regulatory factor 6)
Irs2  (insulin receptor substrate 2)
Isl2  (ISL LIM homeobox 2)
Itga10  (integrin subunit alpha 10)
Itga11  (integrin subunit alpha 11)
Itga8  (integrin subunit alpha 8)
Itgae  (integrin subunit alpha E)
Itgb5  (integrin subunit beta 5)
Itgb6  (integrin subunit beta 6)
Itih4  (inter-alpha-trypsin inhibitor heavy chain 4)
Itpa  (inosine triphosphatase)
Jagn1  (jagunal homolog 1)
Jmjd6  (jumonji domain containing 6, arginine demethylase and lysine hydroxylase)
Jrkl  (JRK-like)
Kank1  (KN motif and ankyrin repeat domains 1)
Kat14  (lysine acetyltransferase 14)
Kat7  (lysine acetyltransferase 7)
Kat8  (lysine acetyltransferase 8)
Kcne3  (potassium voltage-gated channel subfamily E regulatory subunit 3)
Kcne4  (potassium voltage-gated channel subfamily E regulatory subunit 4)
Kcne5  (potassium voltage-gated channel subfamily E regulatory subunit 5)
Kcnip4  (potassium voltage-gated channel interacting protein 4)
Kcnj9  (potassium inwardly-rectifying channel, subfamily J, member 9)
Kcnmb1  (potassium calcium-activated channel subfamily M regulatory beta subunit 1)
Kdm1b  (lysine demethylase 1B)
Kdm2b  (lysine demethylase 2B)
Kdm3a  (lysine demethylase 3A)
Kdm3b  (lysine demethylase 3B)
Kdm4a  (lysine demethylase 4A)
Kdm4b  (lysine demethylase 4B)
Kdm4d  (lysine demethylase 4D)
Kdm5a  (lysine demethylase 5A)
Kdm5b  (lysine demethylase 5B)
Kdm5c  (lysine demethylase 5C)
Kdm7a  (lysine demethylase 7A)
Kdm8  (lysine demethylase 8)
Kdsr  (3-ketodihydrosphingosine reductase)
Kera  (keratocan)
Khk  (ketohexokinase)
Kif16b  (kinesin family member 16B)
Kif18a  (kinesin family member 18A)
Kif21a  (kinesin family member 21A)
Kif7  (kinesin family member 7)
Klf11  (Kruppel-like factor 11)
Klhl13  (kelch-like family member 13)
Klk10  (kallikrein related-peptidase 10)
Klk15  (kallikrein-related peptidase 15)
Klk1b3  (kallikrein 1-related peptidase B3)
Klk4  (kallikrein-related peptidase 4)
Klk6  (kallikrein related-peptidase 6)
Klk7  (kallikrein-related peptidase 7)
Klkb1  (kallikrein B1)
Klra2  (killer cell lectin-like receptor, subfamily A, member 2)
Klrc1  (killer cell lectin like receptor C1)
Klrc2  (killer cell lectin like receptor C2)
Klrd1  (killer cell lectin like receptor D1)
Kmt2a  (lysine methyltransferase 2A)
Kmt2b  (lysine methyltransferase 2B)
Kmt2c  (lysine methyltransferase 2C)
Kmt2d  (lysine methyltransferase 2D)
Kmt2e  (lysine methyltransferase 2E)
Kmt5a  (lysine methyltransferase 5A)
Kmt5b  (lysine methyltransferase 5B)
Kmt5c  (lysine methyltransferase 5C)
Kndc1  (kinase non-catalytic C-lobe domain containing 1)
Knl1  (kinetochore scaffold 1)
Krit1  (KRIT1, ankyrin repeat containing)
Krt1  (keratin 1)
Krt10  (keratin 10)
Krt12  (keratin 12)
Krt13  (keratin 13)
Krt14  (keratin 14)
Krt16  (keratin 16)
Krt18  (keratin 18)
Krt2  (keratin 2)
Krt4  (keratin 4)
Krt5  (keratin 5)
Krt7  (keratin 7)
Krt81  (keratin 81)
Krt83  (keratin 83)
Krt86  (keratin 86)
Krtap14l  (keratin associated protein 14 like)
Krtap15-1  (keratin associated protein 15-1)
Krtap3-3  (keratin associated protein 3-3)
Krtcap2  (keratinocyte associated protein 2)
Kyat3  (kynurenine aminotransferase 3)
L3mbtl1  (L3MBTL histone methyl-lysine binding protein 1)
Lama1  (laminin subunit alpha 1)
Lama2  (laminin subunit alpha 2)
Lamb1  (laminin subunit beta 1)
Lamb3  (laminin subunit beta 3)
Lamc2  (laminin subunit gamma 2)
Lamp1  (lysosomal-associated membrane protein 1)
Lamp2  (lysosomal-associated membrane protein 2)
Lap3  (leucine aminopeptidase 3)
Large1  (LARGE xylosyl- and glucuronyltransferase 1)
Lcp1  (lymphocyte cytosolic protein 1)
Ldb3  (LIM domain binding 3)
Ldlrap1  (low density lipoprotein receptor adaptor protein 1)
Lefty2  (Left-right determination factor 2)
Lemd3  (LEM domain containing 3)
Leo1  (LEO1 homolog, Paf1/RNA polymerase II complex component)
Letmd1  (LETM1 domain containing 1)
Lfng  (LFNG O-fucosylpeptide 3-beta-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase)
Lgals8  (galectin 8)
Lgr4  (leucine-rich repeat-containing G protein-coupled receptor 4)
Lgr5  (leucine rich repeat containing G protein coupled receptor 5)
Lhb  (luteinizing hormone subunit beta)
Lhx3  (LIM homeobox 3)
Lhx4  (LIM homeobox 4)
Lias  (lipoic acid synthetase)
Lim2  (lens intrinsic membrane protein 2)
Lin28a  (lin-28 homolog A)
Lin28b  (lin-28 homolog B)
Lin28c  (lin-28 homolog C (C. elegans))
Lipg  (lipase G, endothelial type)
Lipi  (lipase I)
Lmbr1  (limb development membrane protein 1)
Lmln  (leishmanolysin like peptidase)
Lmo2  (LIM domain only 2)
Lmx1a  (LIM homeobox transcription factor 1 alpha)
Lmx1b  (LIM homeobox transcription factor 1 beta)
Lnpk  (lunapark, ER junction formation factor)
LOC100362333  (DNA-directed DNA polymerase epsilon 3)
LOC100909949  (N-lysine methyltransferase SETD8-like)
LOC102546982  (alpha-enolase-like)
LOC103693438  (glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase pseudogene)
LOC290071  (similar to T cell receptor V-alpha J-alpha)
LOC316124  (similar to gonadotropin-regulated long chain acyl-CoA synthetase)
LOC366068  (similar to nuclease sensitive element binding protein 1)
LOC679686  (similar to Alpha-enolase (2-phospho-D-glycerate hydro-lyase) (Non-neural enolase) (NNE) (Enolase 1))
LOC685273  (similar to U1 small nuclear ribonucleoprotein C (U1 snRNP protein C) (U1C protein) (U1-C))
LOC686974  (similar to RRS1 ribosome biogenesis regulator homolog)
LOC688176  (similar to CG14646-PA)
LOC688925  (similar to Glutathione S-transferase alpha-4)
LOC690117  (similar to High mobility group protein 1 (HMG-1) (High mobility group protein B1) (Amphoterin) (Heparin-binding protein p30))
LOC690521  (similar to High mobility group protein 1 (HMG-1) (High mobility group protein B1) (Amphoterin) (Heparin-binding protein p30))
LOC691367  (similar to nuclease sensitive element binding protein 1)
Loxhd1  (lipoxygenase homology domains 1)
Loxl1  (lysyl oxidase-like 1)
Lpcat3  (lysophosphatidylcholine acyltransferase 3)
Lpin1  (lipin 1)
Lpp  (LIM domain containing preferred translocation partner in lipoma)
Lpxn  (leupaxin)
Lratd2  (LRAT domain containing 2)
Lrp3  (LDL receptor related protein 3)
Lrp5  (LDL receptor related protein 5)
Lrp6  (LDL receptor related protein 6)
Lrpap1  (LDL receptor related protein associated protein 1)
Lrpprc  (leucine-rich pentatricopeptide repeat containing)
Lrrc4c  (leucine rich repeat containing 4C)
Lrrc8a  (leucine rich repeat containing 8 VRAC subunit A)
Lrrk2  (leucine-rich repeat kinase 2)
Lsm1  (LSM1 homolog, mRNA degradation associated)
Lsm2  (LSM2 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA and mRNA degradation associated)
Lsm3  (LSM3 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA and mRNA degradation associated)
Lsm4  (LSM4 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA and mRNA degradation associated)
Lsm5  (LSM5 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA and mRNA degradation associated)
Lsm6  (LSM6 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA and mRNA degradation associated)
Lsm7  (LSM7 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA and mRNA degradation associated)
Lsm8  (LSM8 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA associated)
Lst1  (leukocyte specific transcript 1)
Lta  (lymphotoxin alpha)
Ltbp1  (latent transforming growth factor beta binding protein 1)
Ltf  (lactotransferrin)
Lto1  (LTO1 maturation factor of ABCE1)
Ltv1  (LTV1 ribosome biogenesis factor)
Lum  (lumican)
Lyl1  (LYL1, basic helix-loop-helix family member)
Lyst  (lysosomal trafficking regulator)
Lzic  (leucine zipper and CTNNBIP1 domain containing)
Mab21l2  (mab-21 like 2)
Macrod1  (mono-ADP ribosylhydrolase 1)
Macrod2  (mono-ADP ribosylhydrolase 2)
Macroh2a1  (macroH2A.1 histone)
Macroh2a2  (macroH2A.2 histone)
Madcam1  (mucosal vascular addressin cell adhesion molecule 1)
Maf1  (MAF1 homolog, negative regulator of RNA polymerase III)
Magohb  (mago homolog B, exon junction complex subunit)
Malt1  (MALT1 paracaspase)
Manf  (mesencephalic astrocyte-derived neurotrophic factor)
Map2k6  (mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 6)
Map3k3  (mitogen activated protein kinase kinase kinase 3)
Map3k4  (mitogen activated protein kinase kinase kinase 4)
Map3k9  (mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase kinase 9)
Map4k1  (mitogen activated protein kinase kinase kinase kinase 1)
Map4k4  (mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase kinase kinase 4)
Mapkap1  (MAPK associated protein 1)
Mastl  (microtubule associated serine/threonine kinase-like)
Mat2b  (methionine adenosyltransferase 2B)
Matn3  (matrilin 3)
Matr3  (matrin 3)
Mbd3  (methyl-CpG binding domain protein 3)
Mbd4  (methyl-CpG binding domain 4 DNA glycosylase)
Mbd5  (methyl-CpG binding domain protein 5)
Mbip  (MAP3K12 binding inhibitory protein 1)
Mbnl1  (muscleblind-like splicing regulator 1)
Mbtps2  (membrane-bound transcription factor peptidase, site 2)
Mc1r  (melanocortin 1 receptor)
Mc2r  (melanocortin 2 receptor)
Mcam  (melanoma cell adhesion molecule)
Mcfd2  (multiple coagulation factor deficiency 2, ER cargo receptor complex subunit)
Mcl1  (MCL1 apoptosis regulator, BCL2 family member)
Mcm2  (minichromosome maintenance complex component 2)
Mcph1  (microcephalin 1)
Mcrs1  (microspherule protein 1)
Mdc1  (mediator of DNA damage checkpoint 1)
Mdm1  (Mdm1 nuclear protein)
Mdm4  (MDM4 regulator of p53)
Mdn1  (midasin AAA ATPase 1)
Mdp1  (magnesium-dependent phosphatase 1)
Meaf6  (MYST/Esa1-associated factor 6)
Med12l  (mediator complex subunit 12L)
Med13  (mediator complex subunit 13)
Med13l  (mediator complex subunit 13L)
Med14  (mediator complex subunit 14)
Med15  (mediator complex subunit 15)
Med16  (mediator complex subunit 16)
Med19  (mediator complex subunit 19)
Med25  (mediator complex subunit 25)
Med26  (mediator complex subunit 26)
Med28  (mediator complex subunit 28)
Med29  (mediator complex subunit 29)
Med4  (mediator complex subunit 4)
Med9  (mediator complex subunit 9)
Mefv  (MEFV innate immuity regulator, pyrin)
Meis2  (Meis homeobox 2)
Mfap1a  (microfibrillar-associated protein 1A)
Mfhas1  (malignant fibrous histiocytoma amplified sequence 1)
Mfng  (MFNG O-fucosylpeptide 3-beta-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase)
Mfrp  (membrane frizzled-related protein)
Mgam  (maltase-glucoamylase)
Mgat4a  (alpha-1,3-mannosyl-glycoprotein 4-beta-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase A)
Mgat4c  (MGAT4 family, member C)
Mgrn1  (mahogunin ring finger 1)
Mgst3  (microsomal glutathione S-transferase 3)
Mib1  (MIB E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 1)
Micos10  (mitochondrial contact site and cristae organizing system subunit 10)
Mief1  (mitochondrial elongation factor 1)
Mief2  (mitochondrial elongation factor 2)
Mindy1  (MINDY lysine 48 deubiquitinase 1)
Mindy2  (MINDY lysine 48 deubiquitinase 2)
Mipep  (mitochondrial intermediate peptidase)
Mitf  (melanocyte inducing transcription factor)
Mki67  (marker of proliferation Ki-67)
Mkks  (McKusick-Kaufman syndrome)
Mlf1  (myeloid leukemia factor 1)
Mlh1  (mutL homolog 1)
Mlh3  (mutL homolog 3)
Mllt1  (MLLT1, super elongation complex subunit)
Mllt10  (MLLT10, histone lysine methyltransferase DOT1L cofactor)
Mllt11  (MLLT11, transcription factor 7 cofactor)
Mllt3  (MLLT3, super elongation complex subunit)
Mlst8  (MTOR associated protein, LST8 homolog)
Mmaa  (metabolism of cobalamin associated A)
Mmab  (metabolism of cobalamin associated B)
Mmel1  (membrane metallo-endopeptidase-like 1)
Mmp19  (matrix metallopeptidase 19)
Mn1  (MN1 proto-oncogene, transcriptional regulator)
Mnat1  (MNAT1 component of CDK activating kinase)
Mnx1  (motor neuron and pancreas homeobox 1)
Mocs1  (molybdenum cofactor synthesis 1)
Mocs2  (molybdenum cofactor synthesis 2)
Mocs3  (molybdenum cofactor synthesis 3)
Mog  (myelin oligodendrocyte glycoprotein)
Mok  (MOK protein kinase)
Morf4l2  (mortality factor 4 like 2)
Mov10  (Mov10 RISC complex RNA helicase)
Mpdu1  (mannose-P-dolichol utilization defect 1)
Mphosph10  (M-phase phosphoprotein 10)
Mphosph9  (M-phase phosphoprotein 9)
Mpi  (mannose phosphate isomerase)
Mpl  (MPL proto-oncogene, thrombopoietin receptor)
Mpp6  (membrane palmitoylated protein 6)
Mprip  (myosin phosphatase Rho interacting protein)
Mpz  (myelin protein zero)
Mrap  (melanocortin 2 receptor accessory protein)
Mrgbp  (MRG domain binding protein)
Mrm2  (mitochondrial rRNA methyltransferase 2)
Mrtfa  (myocardin related transcription factor A)
Ms4a1  (membrane spanning 4-domains A1)
Msh2  (mutS homolog 2)
Msh3  (mutS homolog 3)
Msh4  (mutS homolog 4)
Msh5  (mutS homolog 5)
Msln  (mesothelin)
Msr1  (macrophage scavenger receptor 1)
Mstn  (myostatin)
Msx1  (msh homeobox 1)
Msx2  (msh homeobox 2)
Msx3  (msh homeobox 3)
Mt-atp6  (mitochondrially encoded ATP synthase membrane subunit 6)
Mt-atp8  (mitochondrially encoded ATP synthase membrane subunit 8)
Mt-co1  (mitochondrially encoded cytochrome c oxidase I)
Mt-co2  (mitochondrially encoded cytochrome c oxidase II)
Mt-co3  (mitochondrially encoded cytochrome c oxidase III)
Mt-nd1  (mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 1)
Mt-nd2  (mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 2)
Mt-nd3  (mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 3)
Mt-nd4  (mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 4)
Mt-nd4l  (mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 4L)
Mt-nd5  (mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 5)
Mt-nd6  (mitochondrially encoded NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit 6)
Mt1  (metallothionein 1)
Mt2A  (metallothionein 2A)
Mta3  (metastasis associated 1 family, member 3)
Mtf2  (metal response element binding transcription factor 2)
Mtfp1  (mitochondrial fission process 1)
Mthfd1l  (methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase (NADP+ dependent) 1-like)
Mthfd2  (methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase (NADP+ dependent) 2, methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase)
Mthfs  (methenyltetrahydrofolate synthetase)
Mtm1  (myotubularin 1)
Mtnr1a  (melatonin receptor 1A)
Mtnr1b  (melatonin receptor 1B)
Mtr  (5-methyltetrahydrofolate-homocysteine methyltransferase)
Mtrex  (Mtr4 exosome RNA helicase)
Mtrr  (5-methyltetrahydrofolate-homocysteine methyltransferase reductase)
Mtus1  (microtubule associated scaffold protein 1)
Mtx1  (Metaxin 1)
Mtx2  (metaxin 2)
Muc1  (mucin 1, cell surface associated)
Muc13  (mucin 13, cell surface associated)
Muc15  (mucin 15, cell surface associated)
Muc16  (mucin 16, cell surface associated)
Muc19  (mucin 19, oligomeric)
Muc19l1  (mucin 19-like 1)
Muc20  (mucin 20, cell surface associated)
Muc3  (mucin 3, intestinal)
Muc5ac  (mucin 5AC, oligomeric mucus/gel-forming)
Muc5b  (mucin 5B, oligomeric mucus/gel-forming)
Muc6  (mucin 6, oligomeric mucus/gel-forming)
Myb  (MYB proto-oncogene, transcription factor)
Mybpc3  (myosin binding protein C3)
Myf6  (myogenic factor 6)
Myg1  (MYG1 exonuclease)
Myh14  (myosin heavy chain 14)
Myh15  (myosin, heavy chain 15)
Myh2  (myosin heavy chain 2)
Myh4  (myosin heavy chain 4)
Myh8  (myosin heavy chain 8)
Myo15a  (myosin XVA)
Myo3a  (myosin IIIA)
Myo9a  (myosin IXA)
Myoc  (myocilin)
Myot  (myotilin)
Mysm1  (myb-like, SWIRM and MPN domains 1)
Mzb1  (marginal zone B and B1 cell-specific protein)
Nadk  (NAD kinase)
Nadk2  (NAD kinase 2, mitochondrial)
Nadsyn1  (NAD synthetase 1)
Nae1  (NEDD8 activating enzyme E1 subunit 1)
Naga  (alpha-N-acetylgalactosaminidase)
Nags  (N-acetylglutamate synthase)
Nalcn  (sodium leak channel, non-selective)
Nanog  (Nanog homeobox)
Napb  (NSF attachment protein beta)
Nasp  (nuclear autoantigenic sperm protein)
Nat8  (N-acetyltransferase 8)
Natd1  (N-acetyltransferase domain containing 1)
Naxd  (NAD(P)HX dehydratase)
Nbn  (nibrin)
Ncbp1  (nuclear cap binding protein subunit 1)
Ncbp2  (nuclear cap binding protein subunit 2)
Ncf2  (neutrophil cytosolic factor 2)
Nckap5  (NCK-associated protein 5)
Ncoa4  (nuclear receptor coactivator 4)
Ndor1  (NADPH dependent diflavin oxidoreductase 1)
Ndp  (norrin cystine knot growth factor NDP)
Ndrg4  (NDRG family member 4)
Ndufa10  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit A10)
Ndufa2  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit A2)
Ndufa5  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit A5)
Ndufa6  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit A6)
Ndufa7  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit A7)
Ndufa8  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit A8)
Ndufa9  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit A9)
Ndufab1  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit AB1)
Ndufaf5  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase complex assembly factor 5)
Ndufb10  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B10)
Ndufb2  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B2)
Ndufb3  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B3)
Ndufb4  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B4)
Ndufb4l1-ps1  (NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 beta subcomplex, 4-like 1, pseudogene 1)
Ndufb5  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B5)
Ndufb6  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B6)
Ndufb7  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B7)
Ndufb8  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B8)
Ndufb9  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit B9)
Ndufc2  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit C2)
Ndufs1  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit S1)
Ndufs2  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit S2)
Ndufs3  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit S3)
Ndufs4  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit S4)
Ndufs5  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit S5)
Ndufs5-ps1  (NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) Fe-S protein 5, pseudogene 1)
Ndufs6  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit S6)
Ndufs7  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit S7)
Ndufs8  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit S8)
Ndufv1  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit V1)
Ndufv2  (NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase core subunit V2)
Nectin2  (nectin cell adhesion molecule 2)
Nedd4l  (NEDD4 like E3 ubiquitin protein ligase)
Nek1  (NIMA-related kinase 1)
Nelfa  (negative elongation factor complex member A)
Nelfb  (negative elongation factor complex member B)
Nelfcd  (negative elongation factor complex member C/D)
Neurl1  (neuralized E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 1)
Neurl2  (neuralized E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 2)
Neurod4  (neuronal differentiation 4)
Nfatc2  (nuclear factor of activated T-cells 2)
Nfkbie  (NFKB inhibitor epsilon)
Nfrkb  (nuclear factor related to kappa B binding protein)
Ngb  (neuroglobin)
Ngf  (nerve growth factor)
Nhej1  (nonhomologous end-joining factor 1)
Nhlh2  (nescient helix loop helix 2)
Nhs  (NHS actin remodeling regulator)
Nipbl  (NIPBL, cohesin loading factor)
Nkg7  (natural killer cell granule protein 7)
Nkx2-2  (NK2 homeobox 2)
Nkx2-3  (NK2 homeobox 3)
Nkx2-4  (NK2 homeobox 4)
Nkx2-8  (NK2 homeobox 8)
Nlrp3  (NLR family, pyrin domain containing 3)
Nmd3  (NMD3 ribosome export adaptor)
Nme3  (NME/NM23 nucleoside diphosphate kinase 3)
Nmi  (N-myc (and STAT) interactor)
Nmnat1  (nicotinamide nucleotide adenylyltransferase 1)
Nmnat2  (nicotinamide nucleotide adenylyltransferase 2)
Nmrk1  (nicotinamide riboside kinase 1)
Nmrk2  (nicotinamide riboside kinase 2)
Nmt1  (N-myristoyltransferase 1)
Nnmt  (nicotinamide N-methyltransferase)
Nnt  (nicotinamide nucleotide transhydrogenase)
Nob1  (NIN1 (RPN12) binding protein 1 homolog)
Nol12  (nucleolar protein 12)
Nop56  (NOP56 ribonucleoprotein)
Nop58  (NOP58 ribonucleoprotein)
Nostrin  (nitric oxide synthase trafficking)
Npc2  (NPC intracellular cholesterol transporter 2)
Nphp1  (nephrocystin 1)
Nphp3  (nephrocystin 3)
Nphp4  (nephrocystin 4)
Nphs2  (NPHS2 stomatin family member, podocin)
Nprl3  (NPR3-like, GATOR1 complex subunit)
Npsr1  (neuropeptide S receptor 1)
Npy1r  (neuropeptide Y receptor Y1)
Nqo2  (N-ribosyldihydronicotinamide:quinone reductase 2)
Nr1i3  (nuclear receptor subfamily 1, group I, member 3)
Nr4a3  (nuclear receptor subfamily 4, group A, member 3)
Nras  (NRAS proto-oncogene, GTPase)
Nrde2  (NRDE-2, necessary for RNA interference, domain containing)
Nrf1  (nuclear respiratory factor 1)
Nrg1  (neuregulin 1)
Nrg3  (neuregulin 3)
Nrg4  (neuregulin 4)
Nrip1  (nuclear receptor interacting protein 1)
Nrtn  (neurturin)
Nrxn2  (neurexin 2)
Nrxn3  (neurexin 3)
Nsd1  (nuclear receptor binding SET domain protein 1)
Nsd2  (nuclear receptor binding SET domain protein 2)
Nsd3  (nuclear receptor binding SET domain protein 3)
Nsdhl  (NAD(P) dependent steroid dehydrogenase-like)
Nsmf  (NMDA receptor synaptonuclear signaling and neuronal migration factor)
Nsun4  (NOP2/Sun RNA methyltransferase 4)
Nt5c3a  (5'-nucleotidase, cytosolic IIIA)
Nub1  (negative regulator of ubiquitin-like proteins 1)
Nudt1  (nudix hydrolase 1)
Nudt21  (nudix hydrolase 21)
Numbl  (NUMB-like, endocytic adaptor protein)
Nup107  (nucleoporin 107)
Nup133  (nucleoporin 133)
Nup155  (nucleoporin 155)
Nup160  (nucleoporin 160)
Nup37  (nucleoporin 37)
Nup43  (nucleoporin 43)
Nup85  (nucleoporin 85)
Nxf1  (nuclear RNA export factor 1)
Nxf2  (nuclear RNA export factor 2)
Nxf3  (nuclear RNA export factor 3)
Nyx  (nyctalopin)
Oard1  (O-acyl-ADP-ribose deacylase 1)
Oaz2  (ornithine decarboxylase antizyme 2)
Oca2  (OCA2 melanosomal transmembrane protein)
Ocrl  (OCRL, inositol polyphosphate-5-phosphatase)
Odad2  (outer dynein arm docking complex subunit 2)
Ofd1  (OFD1, centriole and centriolar satellite protein)
Olr1  (oxidized low density lipoprotein receptor 1)
Opa3  (outer mitochondrial membrane lipid metabolism regulator OPA3)
Opn1mw  (opsin 1, medium wave sensitive)
Opn1sw  (opsin 1, short wave sensitive)
Orai2  (ORAI calcium release-activated calcium modulator 2)
Orai3  (ORAI calcium release-activated calcium modulator 3)
Orc3  (origin recognition complex, subunit 3)
Otub1  (OTU deubiquitinase, ubiquitin aldehyde binding 1)
Ovca2  (OVCA2 serine hydrolase domain containing)
Oxa1l  (OXA1L, mitochondrial inner membrane protein)
Oxgr1  (oxoglutarate receptor 1)
P3h3  (prolyl 3-hydroxylase 3)
Pabpc1  (poly(A) binding protein, cytoplasmic 1)
Pabpn1  (poly(A) binding protein, nuclear 1)
Paf1  (PAF1 homolog, Paf1/RNA polymerase II complex component)
Pagr1  (Paxip1-associated glutamate-rich protein 1)
Paics  (phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase and phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide synthase)
Paip2b  (poly(A) binding protein interacting protein 2B)
Pak2  (p21 (RAC1) activated kinase 2)
Palb2  (partner and localizer of BRCA2)
Palm2  (paralemmin 2)
Pam16  (presequence translocase associated motor 16)
Pan2  (poly(A) specific ribonuclease subunit PAN2)
Pan3  (poly(A) specific ribonuclease subunit PAN3)
Papola  (poly (A) polymerase alpha)
Papolb  (poly(A) polymerase beta)
Papolg  (poly(A) polymerase gamma)
Papss2  (3'-phosphoadenosine 5'-phosphosulfate synthase 2)
Parp10  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 10)
Parp11  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 11)
Parp12  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 12)
Parp14  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 14)
Parp16  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 16)
Parp2  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase 2)
Parp6  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 6)
Parp8  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 8)
Parp9  (poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 9)
Patl1  (PAT1 homolog 1, processing body mRNA decay factor)
Pax9  (paired box 9)
Paxip1  (PAX interacting protein 1)
Pbdc1  (polysaccharide biosynthesis domain containing 1)
Pbrm1  (polybromo 1)
Pbx1  (PBX homeobox 1)
Pcbd1  (pterin-4 alpha-carbinolamine dehydratase 1)
Pcdh9  (protocadherin 9)
Pcdhb1  (protocadherin beta 1)
Pcdhb10  (protocadherin beta 10)
Pcdhb11  (protocadherin beta 11)
Pcdhb14  (protocadherin beta 14)
Pcdhb15  (protocadherin beta 15)
Pcdhb16  (protocadherin beta 16)
Pcdhb21  (protocadherin beta 21)
Pcdhb3  (protocadherin beta 3)
Pcdhb4  (protocadherin beta 4)
Pcdhb5  (protocadherin beta 5)
Pcdhb6  (protocadherin beta 6)
Pcdhb8  (protocadherin beta 8)
Pcf11  (PCF11 cleavage and polyadenylation factor subunit)
Pcgf1  (polycomb group ring finger 1)
Pcgf3  (polycomb group ring finger 3)
Pcgf5  (polycomb group ring finger 5)
Pcgf6  (polycomb group ring finger 6)
Pclo  (piccolo (presynaptic cytomatrix protein))
Pcm1  (pericentriolar material 1)
Pcnt  (pericentrin)
Pcsk5  (proprotein convertase subtilisin/kexin type 5)
Pdcd1  (programmed cell death 1)
Pdcd11  (programmed cell death 11)
Pdcd4  (programmed cell death 4)
Pde6a  (phosphodiesterase 6A)
Pde6b  (phosphodiesterase 6B)
Pde6c  (phosphodiesterase 6C)
Pde6h  (phosphodiesterase 6H)
Pde8a  (phosphodiesterase 8A)
Pde8b  (phosphodiesterase 8B)
Pdgfa  (platelet derived growth factor subunit A)
Pdgfd  (platelet derived growth factor D)
Pdgfrl  (platelet-derived growth factor receptor-like)
Pdhx  (pyruvate dehydrogenase complex, component X)
Pdk3  (pyruvate dehydrogenase kinase 3)
Pdlim3  (PDZ and LIM domain 3)
Pdpn  (podoplanin)
Pea15  (proliferation and apoptosis adaptor protein 15)
Pear1  (platelet endothelial aggregation receptor 1)
Pebp4  (phosphatidylethanolamine binding protein 4)
Peli1  (pellino E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 1)
Peli2  (pellino E3 ubiquitin protein ligase family member 2)
Peli3  (pellino E3 ubiquitin protein ligase family member 3)
Pelo  (pelota mRNA surveillance and ribosome rescue factor)
Penk  (proenkephalin)
Pes1  (pescadillo ribosomal biogenesis factor 1)
Pex1  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 1)
Pex10  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 10)
Pex13  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 13)
Pex16  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 16)
Pex19  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 19)
Pex2  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 2)
Pex26  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 26)
Pex5  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 5)
Pex7  (peroxisomal biogenesis factor 7)
Pf4  (platelet factor 4)
Pfas  (phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase)
Pfdn6  (prefoldin subunit 6)
Pgam5  (PGAM family member 5, mitochondrial serine/threonine protein phosphatase)
Pgm2  (phosphoglucomutase 2)
Pgm3  (phosphoglucomutase 3)
Pgm5  (phosphoglucomutase 5)
Pgs1  (phosphatidylglycerophosphate synthase 1)
Phb  (prohibitin)
Phb2  (prohibitin 2)
Phc1  (polyhomeotic homolog 1)
Phc2  (polyhomeotic homolog 2)
Phc3  (polyhomeotic homolog 3)
Phex  (phosphate regulating endopeptidase homolog, X-linked)
Phf1  (PHD finger protein 1)
Phf10  (PHD finger protein 10)
Phf19  (PHD finger protein 19)
Phf21a  (PHD finger protein 21A)
Phf8  (PHD finger protein 8)
Phgdh  (phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase)
Phox2a  (paired-like homeobox 2a)
Phox2b  (paired-like homeobox 2b)
Pias4  (protein inhibitor of activated STAT, 4)
Piga  (phosphatidylinositol glycan anchor biosynthesis, class A)
Pik3c2a  (phosphatidylinositol-4-phosphate 3-kinase, catalytic subunit type 2 alpha)
Pik3c3  (phosphatidylinositol 3-kinase, catalytic subunit type 3)
Pik3r4  (phosphoinositide-3-kinase, regulatory subunit 4)
Pip5k1c  (phosphatidylinositol-4-phosphate 5-kinase type 1 gamma)
Pitpnm3  (PITPNM family member 3)
Pkhd1  (PKHD1 ciliary IPT domain containing fibrocystin/polyductin)
Pkp1  (plakophilin 1)
Pkp3  (plakophilin 3)
Pkp4  (plakophilin 4)
Pla2g7  (phospholipase A2 group VII)
Plaat3  (phospholipase A and acyltransferase 3)
Plag1  (PLAG1 zinc finger)
Plat  (plasminogen activator, tissue type)
Plcd3  (phospholipase C, delta 3)
Pld5  (phospholipase D family, member 5)
Pld6  (phospholipase D family, member 6)
Plekha1  (pleckstrin homology domain containing A1)
Plekha2  (pleckstrin homology domain containing A2)
Plekha7  (pleckstrin homology domain containing A7)
Plekhg4  (pleckstrin homology and RhoGEF domain containing G4)
Plin1  (perilipin 1)
Plin2  (perilipin 2)
Plod2  (procollagen lysine, 2-oxoglutarate 5-dioxygenase 2)
Plod3  (procollagen-lysine, 2-oxoglutarate 5-dioxygenase 3)
Plpbp  (pyridoxal phosphate binding protein)
Plpp4  (phospholipid phosphatase 4)
Plrg1  (pleiotropic regulator 1)
Pls1  (plastin 1)
Plscr3  (phospholipid scramblase 3)
Pltp  (phospholipid transfer protein)
Plxdc1  (plexin domain containing 1)
Pmaip1  (phorbol-12-myristate-13-acetate-induced protein 1)
Pmepa1  (prostate transmembrane protein, androgen induced 1)
Pml  (PML nuclear body scaffold)
Pmm2  (phosphomannomutase 2)
Pms1  (PMS1 homolog 1, mismatch repair system component)
Pms2  (PMS1 homolog 2, mismatch repair system component)
Pnkp  (polynucleotide kinase 3'-phosphatase)
Pnn  (pinin, desmosome associated protein)
Pno1  (partner of NOB1 homolog)
Pnpla3  (patatin-like phospholipase domain containing 3)
Pofut1  (protein O-fucosyltransferase 1)
Pole  (DNA polymerase epsilon, catalytic subunit)
Pole2  (DNA polymerase epsilon 2, accessory subunit)
Pole3  (DNA polymerase epsilon 3, accessory subunit)
Pole4  (DNA polymerase epsilon 4, accessory subunit)
Polh  (DNA polymerase eta)
Polk  (DNA polymerase kappa)
Poll  (DNA polymerase lambda)
Polm  (DNA polymerase mu)
Polr1c  (RNA polymerase I and III subunit C)
Polr1e  (RNA polymerase I subunit E)
Polr1f  (RNA polymerase I subunit F)
Polr1g  (RNA polymerase I subunit G)
Polr1h  (RNA polymerase I subunit H)
Polr2a  (RNA polymerase II subunit A)
Polr2b  (RNA polymerase II subunit B)
Polr2d  (RNA polymerase II subunit D)
Polr2e  (RNA polymerase II, I and III subunit E)
Polr2f  (RNA polymerase II, I and III subunit F)
Polr2g  (RNA polymerase II subunit G)
Polr2i  (RNA polymerase II subunit I)
Polr2j  (RNA polymerase II subunit J)
Polr2k  (RNA polymerase II, I and III subunit K)
Polr3a  (RNA polymerase III subunit A)
Polr3b  (RNA polymerase III subunit B)
Polr3c  (RNA polymerase III subunit C)
Polr3d  (RNA polymerase III subunit D)
Polr3e  (RNA polymerase III subunit E)
Polr3f  (RNA polymerase III subunit F)
Polr3g  (RNA polymerase III subunit G)
Polr3h  (RNA polymerase III subunit H)
Polr3k  (RNA polymerase III subunit K)
Pomc  (proopiomelanocortin)
Pomgnt1  (protein O-linked mannose N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase 1 (beta 1,2-))
Pomt1  (protein-O-mannosyltransferase 1)
Pomt2  (protein-O-mannosyltransferase 2)
Pon2  (paraoxonase 2)
Pop1  (POP1 homolog, ribonuclease P/MRP subunit)
Pop4  (POP4 homolog, ribonuclease P/MRP subunit)
Pop5  (POP5 homolog, ribonuclease P/MRP subunit)
Pop7  (POP7 homolog, ribonuclease P/MRP subunit)
Porcn  (porcupine O-acyltransferase)
Postn  (periostin)
Pou4f1  (POU class 4 homeobox 1)
Pou4f2  (POU class 4 homeobox 2)
Pou4f3  (POU class 4 homeobox 3)
Ppargc1b  (PPARG coactivator 1 beta)
Ppbp  (pro-platelet basic protein)
Ppfia2  (PTPRF interacting protein alpha 2)
Ppie  (peptidylprolyl isomerase E)
Ppig  (peptidylprolyl isomerase G)
Ppih  (peptidylprolyl isomerase H)
Ppil1  (peptidylprolyl isomerase like 1)
Ppil2  (peptidylprolyl isomerase like 2)
Ppil3  (peptidylprolyl isomerase like 3)
Ppm1d  (protein phosphatase, Mg2+/Mn2+ dependent, 1D)
Ppm1k  (protein phosphatase, Mg2+/Mn2+ dependent, 1K)
Ppp1r13b  (protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 13B)
Ppp1r13l  (protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 13 like)
Ppp1r3a  (protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 3A)
Ppp2r1b  (protein phosphatase 2 scaffold subunit A beta)
Ppp2r5d  (protein phosphatase 2, regulatory subunit B', delta)
Ppp4r3b  (protein phosphatase 4, regulatory subunit 3B)
Ppp6c  (protein phosphatase 6, catalytic subunit)
Ppy  (pancreatic polypeptide)
Pram1  (PML-RARA regulated adaptor molecule 1)
Prcc  (proline rich mitotic checkpoint control factor)
Prcp  (prolylcarboxypeptidase)
Prdm16  (PR/SET domain 16)
Prdm6  (PR/SET domain 6)
Prdm8  (PR/SET domain 8)
Prdm9  (PR/SET domain 9)
Prdx2  (peroxiredoxin 2)
Prdx3  (peroxiredoxin 3)
Prex1  (phosphatidylinositol-3,4,5-trisphosphate-dependent Rac exchange factor 1)
Prf1  (perforin 1)
Prim2  (DNA primase subunit 2)
Prkci  (protein kinase C, iota)
Prkcsh  (protein kinase C substrate 80K-H)
Prkdc  (protein kinase, DNA-activated, catalytic subunit)
Prl3b1  (Prolactin family 3, subfamily b, member 1)
Prmt2  (protein arginine methyltransferase 2)
Prmt6  (protein arginine methyltransferase 6)
Prmt7  (protein arginine methyltransferase 7)
Prmt8  (protein arginine methyltransferase 8)
Procr  (protein C receptor)
Prokr1  (prokineticin receptor 1)
Prom1  (prominin 1)
Prop1  (PROP paired-like homeobox 1)
Prox1  (prospero homeobox 1)
Proz  (protein Z, vitamin K-dependent plasma glycoprotein)
Prpf18  (pre-mRNA processing factor 18)
Prpf19  (pre-mRNA processing factor 19)
Prpf3  (pre-mRNA processing factor 3)
Prpf31  (pre-mRNA processing factor 31)
Prpf4  (pre-mRNA processing factor 4)
Prpf6  (pre-mRNA processing factor 6)
Prr5l  (proline rich 5 like)
Prrc2a  (proline-rich coiled-coil 2A)
Prss2  (protease, serine, 2)
Prune1  (prune exopolyphosphatase 1)
Psen2  (presenilin 2)
Psmb2  (proteasome 20S subunit beta 2)
Psmc1  (proteasome 26S subunit, ATPase 1)
Psmd14  (proteasome 26S subunit, non-ATPase 14)
Psph  (phosphoserine phosphatase)
Pstpip1  (proline-serine-threonine phosphatase-interacting protein 1)
Ptch1  (patched 1)
Pthlh  (parathyroid hormone-like hormone)
Ptpmt1  (protein tyrosine phosphatase, mitochondrial 1)
Ptpn12  (protein tyrosine phosphatase, non-receptor type 12)
Ptpn3  (protein tyrosine phosphatase, non-receptor type 3)
Ptpre  (protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, E)
Ptprt  (protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, T)
Ptpru  (protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, U)
Pts  (6-pyruvoyl-tetrahydropterin synthase)
Pwwp3a  (PWWP domain containing 3A, DNA repair factor)
Pxk  (PX domain containing serine/threonine kinase)
Qk  (quaking)
Rab11fip2  (RAB11 family interacting protein 2)
Rab33b  (RAB33B, member RAS oncogene family)
Rab5c  (RAB5C, member RAS oncogene family)
Rad18  (RAD18 E3 ubiquitin protein ligase)
Rad23b  (RAD23 homolog B, nucleotide excision repair protein)
Rad51  (RAD51 recombinase)
Rad51b  (RAD51 paralog B)
Rad51c  (RAD51 paralog C)
Rad51d  (RAD51 paralog D)
Rad54b  (RAD54 homolog B)
Rad54l  (RAD54 like)
Rag1  (recombination activating 1)
Rag2  (recombination activating 2)
Rai1  (retinoic acid induced 1)
Ralbp1  (ralA binding protein 1)
Ramac  (RNA guanine-7 methyltransferase activating subunit)
Ramp2  (receptor activity modifying protein 2)
Rangrf  (RAN guanine nucleotide release factor)
Rap1gds1  (Rap1 GTPase-GDP dissociation stimulator 1)
Raph1  (Ras association (RalGDS/AF-6) and pleckstrin homology domains 1)
Rasgrf2  (RAS protein-specific guanine nucleotide-releasing factor 2)
Rasgrp3  (RAS guanyl releasing protein 3)
Rassf1  (Ras association domain family member 1)
Rb1cc1  (RB1-inducible coiled-coil 1)
Rbbp4  (RB binding protein 4, chromatin remodeling factor)
Rbbp5  (RB binding protein 5, histone lysine methyltransferase complex subunit)
Rbbp7  (RB binding protein 7, chromatin remodeling factor)
Rbbp8  (RB binding protein 8, endonuclease)
Rbm15b  (RNA binding motif protein 15B)
Rbm19  (RNA binding motif protein 19)
Rbm22  (RNA binding motif protein 22)
Rbm8a  (RNA binding motif protein 8A)
Rbpjl  (recombination signal binding protein for immunoglobulin kappa J region-like)
Rchy1  (ring finger and CHY zinc finger domain containing 1)
Rcl1  (RNA terminal phosphate cyclase-like 1)
Rd3  (retinal degeneration 3, GUCY2D regulator)
Rdh10  (retinol dehydrogenase 10)
Rdh11  (retinol dehydrogenase 11)
Rdh12  (retinol dehydrogenase 12)
Rdh5  (retinol dehydrogenase 5)
Rdh8  (retinol dehydrogenase 8)
Recql  (RecQ like helicase)
Recql4  (RecQ like helicase 4)
Reln  (reelin)
Resp18  (regulated endocrine-specific protein 18)
Rexo1  (RNA exonuclease 1 homolog)
Rfc2  (replication factor C subunit 2)
Rfc3  (replication factor C subunit 3)
Rfc4  (replication factor C subunit 4)
Rfc5  (replication factor C subunit 5)
Rffl  (ring finger and FYVE-like domain containing E3 ubiquitin protein ligase)
Rfx5  (regulatory factor X5)
Rfxank  (regulatory factor X-associated ankyrin-containing protein)
RGD1559962  (similar to High mobility group protein 2 (HMG-2))
RGD1561694  (similar to High mobility group protein 2 (HMG-2))
RGD1562266  (similar to Hmgb1 protein)
RGD1562272  (similar to TAF11 RNA polymerase II, TATA box binding protein (TBP)-associated factor)
RGD1563503  (similar to ribosomal protein L6)
RGD1563668  (similar to High mobility group protein 1 (HMG-1))
RGD1565323  (similar to OTTMUSP00000000621)
Rgma  (repulsive guidance molecule BMP co-receptor a)
Rgr  (retinal G protein coupled receptor)
Rgs10  (regulator of G-protein signaling 10)
Rgs7bp  (regulator of G-protein signaling 7 binding protein)
Rgs9bp  (regulator of G protein signaling 9 binding protein)
Rhag  (Rh-associated glycoprotein)
Rhbg  (Rh family B glycoprotein)
Rhcg  (Rh family, C glycoprotein)
Rhod  (ras homolog family member D)
Rhot2  (ras homolog family member T2)
Rictor  (RPTOR independent companion of MTOR, complex 2)
Rif1  (replication timing regulatory factor 1)
Ring1  (ring finger protein 1)
Riok1  (RIO kinase 1)
Riok2  (RIO kinase 2)
Riok3  (RIO kinase 3)
Rlbp1  (retinaldehyde binding protein 1)
Rnase6  (ribonuclease A family member k6)
Rnf139  (ring finger protein 139)
Rnf168  (ring finger protein 168)
Rnf2  (ring finger protein 2)
Rnf20  (ring finger protein 20)
Rnf207  (ring finger protein 207)
Rnf43  (ring finger protein 43)
Rnf6  (ring finger protein 6)
Rnf8  (ring finger protein 8)
Rngtt  (RNA guanylyltransferase and 5'-phosphatase)
Rnmt  (RNA (guanine-7-) methyltransferase)
Rnps1  (RNA binding protein with serine rich domain 1)
Rom1  (retinal outer segment membrane protein 1)
Romo1  (reactive oxygen species modulator 1)
Ror2  (receptor tyrosine kinase-like orphan receptor 2)
Rorb  (RAR-related orphan receptor B)
Rorc  (RAR-related orphan receptor C)
Rp2  (RP2 activator of ARL3 GTPase)
Rpap2  (RNA polymerase II associated protein 2)
Rpgr  (retinitis pigmentosa GTPase regulator)
Rpgrip1  (RPGR interacting protein 1)
Rpgrip1l  (Rpgrip1-like)
Rpl10  (ribosomal protein L10)
Rpl10a  (ribosomal protein L10A)
Rpl13  (ribosomal protein L13)
Rpl13a  (ribosomal protein L13A)
Rpl14  (ribosomal protein L14)
Rpl15  (ribosomal protein L15)
Rpl18  (ribosomal protein L18)
Rpl18a  (ribosomal protein L18A)
Rpl21  (ribosomal protein L21)
Rpl22  (ribosomal protein L22)
Rpl23  (ribosomal protein L23)
Rpl23a  (ribosomal protein L23a)
Rpl24  (ribosomal protein L24)
Rpl26  (ribosomal protein L26)
Rpl27  (ribosomal protein L27)
Rpl27a  (ribosomal protein L27a)
Rpl28  (ribosomal protein L28)
Rpl29  (ribosomal protein L29)
Rpl3  (ribosomal protein L3)
Rpl31  (ribosomal protein L31)
Rpl32  (ribosomal protein L32)
Rpl34  (ribosomal protein L34)
Rpl35a  (ribosomal protein L35a)
Rpl36  (ribosomal protein L36)
Rpl36a  (ribosomal protein L36a)
Rpl37  (ribosomal protein L37)
Rpl37a  (ribosomal protein L37a)
Rpl7a  (ribosomal protein L7a)
Rpp14  (ribonuclease P/MRP subunit p14)
Rpp21  (ribonuclease P/MRP subunit p21)
Rpp25  (ribonuclease P and MRP subunit p25)
Rpp30  (ribonuclease P/MRP subunit p30)
Rpp38  (ribonuclease P/MRP subunit p38)
Rpp40  (ribonuclease P/MRP subunit p40)
Rpph1  (ribonuclease P RNA component H1)
Rprd1a  (regulation of nuclear pre-mRNA domain containing 1A)
Rps11  (ribosomal protein S11)
Rps12  (ribosomal protein S12)
Rps13  (ribosomal protein S13)
Rps15a  (ribosomal protein S15a)
Rps16  (ribosomal protein S16)
Rps17  (ribosomal protein S17)
Rps18  (ribosomal protein S18)
Rps19l2  (ribosomal protein S19-like2)
Rps20  (ribosomal protein S20)
Rps21  (ribosomal protein S21)
Rps23  (ribosomal protein S23)
Rps26  (ribosomal protein S26)
Rps27  (ribosomal protein S27)
Rps27a  (ribosomal protein S27a)
Rps27l  (ribosomal protein S27-like)
Rps28  (ribosomal protein S28)
Rps29  (ribosomal protein S29)
Rps4x  (ribosomal protein S4, X-linked)
Rps4x-ps9  (ribosomal protein S4, X-linked, pseudogene 9)
Rps4y2  (ribosomal protein S4, Y-linked 2)
Rps5  (ribosomal protein S5)
Rps6ka3  (ribosomal protein S6 kinase A3)
Rps7  (ribosomal protein S7)
Rps8  (ribosomal protein S8)
Rps9  (ribosomal protein S9)
Rpusd1  (RNA pseudouridine synthase domain containing 1)
Rpusd2  (RNA pseudouridine synthase domain containing 2)
Rpusd3  (RNA pseudouridine synthase D3)
Rpusd4  (RNA pseudouridine synthase D4)
Rrad  (RRAD, Ras related glycolysis inhibitor and calcium channel regulator)
Rraga  (Ras-related GTP binding A)
RragB  (Ras-related GTP binding B)
Rragb_v1  (Ras-related GTP binding B, variant 1)
Rragb_v2  (Ras-related GTP binding B, variant 2)
Rragc  (Ras-related GTP binding C)
Rragd  (Ras-related GTP binding D)
Rras2  (RAS related 2)
Rrm1  (ribonucleotide reductase catalytic subunit M1)
Rrm1-ps1  (ribonucleotide reductase M1, pseudogene 1)
Rrm2  (ribonucleotide reductase regulatory subunit M2)
Rrm2b  (ribonucleotide reductase regulatory TP53 inducible subunit M2B)
Rrp12  (ribosomal RNA processing 12 homolog)
Rrs1  (ribosome biogenesis regulator 1 homolog)
Rs1  (retinoschisin 1)
Rspo1  (R-spondin 1)
Rspo2  (R-spondin 2)
Rspo3  (R-spondin 3)
Rspo4  (R-spondin 4)
RT1-Ba  (RT1 class II, locus Ba)
RT1-Cl  (RT1 class Ib, locus Cl)
RT1-Da  (RT1 class II, locus Da)
RT1-Db1  (RT1 class II, locus Db1)
Rtcb  (RNA 2',3'-cyclic phosphate and 5'-OH ligase)
Rtf1  (Rtf1, Paf1/RNA polymerase II complex component, homolog (S. cerevisiae))
Rubcn  (rubicon autophagy regulator)
Runx3  (RUNX family transcription factor 3)
Ruvbl2  (RuvB-like AAA ATPase 2)
S100a13  (S100 calcium binding protein A13)
S100a14  (S100 calcium binding protein A14)
S100a8  (S100 calcium binding protein A8)
S100a9  (S100 calcium binding protein A9)
S100g  (S100 calcium binding protein G)
Sag  (S-antigen visual arrestin)
Sall1  (spalt-like transcription factor 1)
Sall2  (spalt-like transcription factor 2)
Sall3  (spalt-like transcription factor 3)
Sall4  (spalt-like transcription factor 4)
Samm50  (SAMM50 sorting and assembly machinery component)
Sap18  (Sin3A associated protein 18)
Sar1a  (secretion associated, Ras related GTPase 1A)
Sar1b  (secretion associated, Ras related GTPase 1B)
Sarnp  (SAP domain containing ribonucleoprotein)
Sart3  (spliceosome associated factor 3, U4/U6 recycling protein)
Sat2  (spermidine/spermine N1-acetyltransferase family member 2)
Sbds  (SBDS, ribosome maturation factor)
Sbf1  (SET binding factor 1)
Scfd2  (sec1 family domain containing 2)
Scgb3a2  (secretoglobin, family 3A, member 2)
Scn3b  (sodium voltage-gated channel beta subunit 3)
Scn4b  (sodium voltage-gated channel beta subunit 4)
Sco1  (synthesis of cytochrome C oxidase 1)
Sdhaf2  (succinate dehydrogenase complex assembly factor 2)
Sdhc  (succinate dehydrogenase complex subunit C)
Sdhd  (succinate dehydrogenase complex subunit D)
Sdr16c5  (short chain dehydrogenase/reductase family 16C, member 5)
Sds  (serine dehydratase)
Sdsl  (serine dehydratase-like)
Sec13  (SEC13 homolog, nuclear pore and COPII coat complex component)
Sec61a1  (SEC61 translocon subunit alpha 1)
Sec61a2  (SEC61 translocon subunit alpha 2)
Sec61b  (SEC61 translocon subunit beta)
Sec61g  (SEC61 translocon subunit gamma)
Sec61g-ps1  (Sec61 gamma subunit, pseudogene 1)
Seh1l  (SEH1-like nucleoporin)
Sel1l  (SEL1L adaptor subunit of ERAD E3 ubiquitin ligase)
Sele  (selectin E)
Selenon  (selenoprotein N)
Septin9  (septin 9)
Serpina6  (serpin family A member 6)
Serpinb7  (serpin family B member 7)
Serpinb8  (serpin family B member 8)
Serpinb9  (serpin family B member 9)
Serpinb9d  (serine (or cysteine) peptidase inhibitor, clade B, member 9d)
Serpind1  (serpin family D member 1)
Serping1  (serpin family G member 1)
Setbp1  (SET binding protein 1)
Setd2  (SET domain containing 2, histone lysine methyltransferase)
Setdb1  (SET domain bifurcated histone lysine methyltransferase 1)
Setx  (senataxin)
Sf1  (splicing factor 1)
Sf3a2  (splicing factor 3a, subunit 2)
Sf3b1  (splicing factor 3b, subunit 1)
Sf3b2  (splicing factor 3b, subunit 2)
Sf3b3  (splicing factor 3b, subunit 3)
Sf3b4  (splicing factor 3b, subunit 4)
Sf3b5  (splicing factor 3b, subunit 5)
Sf3b6  (splicing factor 3B, subunit 6)
Sfn  (stratifin)
Sfrp1  (secreted frizzled-related protein 1)
Sfrp2  (secreted frizzled-related protein 2)
Sfrp5  (secreted frizzled-related protein 5)
Sftpb  (surfactant protein B)
Sfxn3  (sideroflexin 3)
Sgca  (sarcoglycan, alpha)
Sgcd  (sarcoglycan, delta)
Sh2b3  (SH2B adaptor protein 3)
Sh2d1a  (SH2 domain containing 1A)
Sh2d1b  (SH2 domain containing 1B)
Sh2d1b2  (SH2 domain containing 1B2)
Sh3bp2  (SH3-domain binding protein 2)
Shroom3  (shroom family member 3)
Shroom4  (shroom family member 4)
Sigirr  (single Ig and TIR domain containing)
Sim1  (SIM bHLH transcription factor 1)
Sin3b  (SIN3 transcription regulator family member B)
Sirt2  (sirtuin 2)
Sirt4  (sirtuin 4)
Sirt5  (sirtuin 5)
Sirt7  (sirtuin 7)
Skil  (SKI-like proto-oncogene)
Skor1  (SKI family transcriptional corepressor 1)
Skor2  (SKI family transcriptional corepressor 2)
Slc11a1  (solute carrier family 11 member 1)
Slc16a12  (solute carrier family 16, member 12)
Slc17a8  (solute carrier family 17 member 8)
Slc19a2  (solute carrier family 19 member 2)
Slc22a12  (solute carrier family 22 member 12)
Slc22a13  (solute carrier family 22 member 13)
Slc22a14  (solute carrier family 22, member 14)
Slc22a16  (solute carrier family 22 member 16)
Slc22a18  (solute carrier family 22, member 18)
Slc24a4  (solute carrier family 24 member 4)
Slc25a13  (solute carrier family 25 member 13)
Slc25a15  (solute carrier family 25 member 15)
Slc25a19  (solute carrier family 25 member 19)
Slc25a2  (solute carrier family 25 member 2)
Slc25a27  (solute carrier family 25, member 27)
Slc25a32  (solute carrier family 25 member 32)
Slc27a1  (solute carrier family 27 member 1)
Slc27a3  (solute carrier family 27 member 3)
Slc27a4  (solute carrier family 27 member 4)
Slc27a6  (solute carrier family 27 member 6)
Slc29a2  (solute carrier family 29 member 2)
Slc30a8  (solute carrier family 30 member 8)
Slc35a2  (solute carrier family 35 member A2)
Slc35c1  (solute carrier family 35 member C1)
Slc35g2  (solute carrier family 35, member G2)
Slc38a2  (solute carrier family 38, member 2)
Slc38a3  (solute carrier family 38, member 3)
Slc39a13  (solute carrier family 39 member 13)
Slc39a4  (solute carrier family 39 member 4)
Slc45a2  (solute carrier family 45, member 2)
Slc47a2  (solute carrier family 47 member 2)
Slc49a4  (solute carrier family 49 member 4)
Slc5a7  (solute carrier family 5 member 7)
Slc6a19  (solute carrier family 6 member 19)
Slc7a11  (solute carrier family 7 member 11)
Slc7a7  (solute carrier family 7 member 7)
Slc7a9  (solute carrier family 7 member 9)
Slc8b1  (solute carrier family 8 member B1)
Slc9a5  (solute carrier family 9 member A5)
Slc9a6  (solute carrier family 9 member A6)
Slco1a6  (solute carrier organic anion transporter family, member 1a6)
Slfn1  (schlafen family member 1)
Slfn14  (schlafen family member 14)
Slfn3  (schlafen family member 3)
Slit3  (slit guidance ligand 3)
Slpi  (secretory leukocyte peptidase inhibitor)
Slu7  (SLU7 homolog, splicing factor)
Slurp1  (secreted Ly6/Plaur domain containing 1)
Smad6  (SMAD family member 6)
Smad9  (SMAD family member 9)
Smarca1  (SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily a, member 1)
Smarca2  (SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily a, member 2)
Smarca5  (SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily a, member 5)
Smarcal1  (Swi/SNF related matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily a-like 1)
Smarcb1  (SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily b, member 1)
Smarcc1  (SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily c, member 1)
Smarcc2  (SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily c, member 2)
Smarcd2  (SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily d, member 2)
Smc3  (structural maintenance of chromosomes 3)
Smchd1  (structural maintenance of chromosomes flexible hinge domain containing 1)
Smo  (smoothened, frizzled class receptor)
Smpd1  (sphingomyelin phosphodiesterase 1)
Smurf1  (SMAD specific E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 1)
Smyd1  (SET and MYND domain containing 1)
Smyd2  (SET and MYND domain containing 2)
Smyd3  (SET and MYND domain containing 3)
Snai2  (snail family transcriptional repressor 2)
Snapc4  (small nuclear RNA activating complex, polypeptide 4)
Snf8  (SNF8 subunit of ESCRT-II)
Snrnp200  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein U5 subunit 200)
Snrpa1  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide A')
Snrpb2  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide B2)
Snrpc  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide C)
Snrpd1  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein D1 polypeptide)
Snrpd2  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein D2 polypeptide)
Snrpd3  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein D3 polypeptide)
Snrpe  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide E)
Snrpf  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide F)
Snrpg  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide G)
Snrpn  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptide N)
Snta1  (syntrophin, alpha 1)
Snu13  (small nuclear ribonucleoprotein 13)
Snx13  (sorting nexin 13)
Snx2  (sorting nexin 2)
Snx25  (sorting nexin 25)
Snx3  (sorting nexin 3)
Snx6  (sorting nexin 6)
Socs1  (suppressor of cytokine signaling 1)
Socs2  (suppressor of cytokine signaling 2)
Socs4  (suppressor of cytokine signaling 4)
Socs6  (suppressor of cytokine signaling 6)
Socs7  (suppressor of cytokine signaling 7)
Sorcs1  (sortilin-related VPS10 domain containing receptor 1)
Sorcs2  (sortilin-related VPS10 domain containing receptor 2)
Sorcs3  (sortilin-related VPS10 domain containing receptor 3)
Sord  (sorbitol dehydrogenase)
Sos2  (SOS Ras/Rho guanine nucleotide exchange factor 2)
Sox14  (SRY-box transcription factor 14)
Sox17  (SRY-box transcription factor 17)
Sox18  (SRY-box transcription factor 18)
Sox2  (SRY-box transcription factor 2)
Sox3  (SRY-box transcription factor 3)
Sox7  (SRY-box transcription factor 7)
Sox8  (SRY-box transcription factor 8)
Spag17  (sperm associated antigen 17)
Spag9  (sperm associated antigen 9)
Spata13  (spermatogenesis associated 13)
Spata18  (spermatogenesis associated 18)
Spetex-2H  (Spetex-2H protein)
Spg21  (SPG21 abhydrolase domain containing, maspardin)
Spg7  (SPG7 matrix AAA peptidase subunit, paraplegin)
Spin1  (spindlin 1)
Spink5  (serine peptidase inhibitor, Kazal type 5)
Spout1  (SPOUT domain containing methyltransferase 1)
Spr  (sepiapterin reductase)
Spta1  (spectrin, alpha, erythrocytic 1)
Sptb  (spectrin, beta, erythrocytic)
Sptbn4  (spectrin, beta, non-erythrocytic 4)
Sptlc3  (serine palmitoyltransferase, long chain base subunit 3)
Srcap  (Snf2-related CREBBP activator protein)
Srebf2_v1  (sterol regulatory element binding factor 2, variant 1)
Srgn  (serglycin)
Srp54a  (signal recognition particle 54A)
Srrm1  (serine and arginine repetitive matrix 1)
Srrm2  (serine/arginine repetitive matrix 2)
Srrm4  (serine/arginine repetitive matrix 4)
Srsf10  (serine and arginine rich splicing factor 10)
Srsf11  (serine and arginine rich splicing factor 11)
Srsf12  (serine and arginine rich splicing factor 12)
Srsf3  (serine and arginine rich splicing factor 3)
Srsf6  (serine and arginine rich splicing factor 6)
Srsf7  (serine and arginine rich splicing factor 7)
Srsf9  (serine and arginine rich splicing factor 9)
Ss18  (SS18 subunit of BAF chromatin remodeling complex)
Ssh1  (slingshot protein phosphatase 1)
Ssrp1  (structure specific recognition protein 1)
Ssu72  (SSU72 homolog, RNA polymerase II CTD phosphatase)
Ssx1  (SSX family member 1)
Stambp  (Stam binding protein)
Stat2  (signal transducer and activator of transcription 2)
Stat4  (signal transducer and activator of transcription 4)
Stc1  (stanniocalcin 1)
Stc2  (stanniocalcin 2)
Stil  (STIL, centriolar assembly protein)
Stimate  (STIM activating enhancer)
Stip1  (stress-induced phosphoprotein 1)
Stk24  (serine/threonine kinase 24)
Stk38  (serine/threonine kinase 38)
Stom  (stomatin)
Stoml2  (stomatin like 2)
Stox1  (storkhead box 1)
Strc  (stereocilin)
Strip1  (striatin interacting protein 1)
Strn4  (striatin 4)
Stxbp4  (syntaxin binding protein 4)
Stxbp5l  (syntaxin binding protein 5-like)
Sub1  (SUB1 regulator of transcription)
Sufu  (SUFU negative regulator of hedgehog signaling)
Sugp1  (SURP and G patch domain containing 1)
Sult1e1  (sulfotransferase family 1E member 1)
Sult2a6  (sulfotransferase family 2A, dehydroepiandrosterone (DHEA)-preferring, member 6)
Sumf1  (sulfatase modifying factor 1)
Sun1  (Sad1 and UNC84 domain containing 1)
Supt16h  (SPT16 homolog, facilitates chromatin remodeling subunit)
Supt20h  (SPT20 homolog, SAGA complex component)
Supt3h  (SPT3 homolog, SAGA and STAGA complex component)
Supt4h1  (SPT4 homolog, DSIF elongation factor subunit)
Supt5h  (SPT5 homolog, DSIF elongation factor subunit)
Supt7l  (SPT7 like, STAGA complex subunit gamma)
Surf1  (SURF1, cytochrome c oxidase assembly factor)
Suv39h1  (suppressor of variegation 3-9 homolog 1)
Suv39h1l1  (suppressor of variegation 3-9 homolog 1 (Drosophila)-like 1)
Suv39h2  (suppressor of variegation 3-9 homolog 2)
Suz12  (SUZ12 polycomb repressive complex 2 subunit)
Swi5  (SWI5 homologous recombination repair protein)
Syf2  (SYF2 pre-mRNA-splicing factor)
Sympk  (symplekin)
Syndig1  (synapse differentiation inducing 1)
Tab2  (TGF-beta activated kinase 1/MAP3K7 binding protein 2)
Tacstd2  (tumor-associated calcium signal transducer 2)
Tada1  (transcriptional adaptor 1)
Tada2a  (transcriptional adaptor 2A)
Tada2b  (transcriptional adaptor 2B)
Tada3  (transcriptional adaptor 3)
Taf1  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 1)
Taf10  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 10)
Taf11  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 11)
Taf12  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 12)
Taf13  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 13)
Taf15  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 15)
Taf1a  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor, RNA polymerase I subunit A)
Taf1b  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor, RNA polymerase I subunit B)
Taf1c  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor, RNA polymerase 1 subunit C)
Taf1d  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor, RNA polymerase I subunit D)
Taf2  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 2)
Taf3  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 3)
Taf4  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 4)
Taf5  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 5)
Taf5l  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 5 like)
Taf6  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 6)
Taf6l  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 6 like)
Taf7  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 7)
Taf7l  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 7-like)
Taf8  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 8)
Taf9  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 9)
Taf9b  (TATA-box binding protein associated factor 9b)
Tafa2  (TAFA chemokine like family member 2)
Tal1  (TAL bHLH transcription factor 1, erythroid differentiation factor)
Tal2  (TAL bHLH transcription factor 2)
Tamm41  (TAM41 mitochondrial translocator assembly and maintenance homolog)
Tarbp2  (TARBP2 subunit of RISC loading complex)
Tasp1  (taspase 1)
Taz  (tafazzin)
Tbc1d24  (TBC1 domain family, member 24)
Tbce  (tubulin folding cofactor E)
Tbl1x  (transducin (beta)-like 1 X-linked)
Tbl1xr1  (TBL1X receptor 1)
Tbrg1  (transforming growth factor beta regulator 1)
Tbx1  (T-box transcription factor 1)
Tbx18  (T-box transcription factor 18)
Tbx19  (T-box transcription factor 19)
Tbx20  (T-box transcription factor 20)
Tbx22  (T-box transcription factor 22)
Tbx3  (T-box transcription factor 3)
Tbx4  (T-box transcription factor 4)
Tbx6  (T-box transcription factor 6)
Tbxas1  (thromboxane A synthase 1)
Tbxt  (T-box transcription factor T)
Tcea1  (transcription elongation factor A1)
Tcea2  (transcription elongation factor A2)
Tcea3  (transcription elongation factor A3)
Tcf7  (transcription factor 7)
Tcf7l1  (transcription factor 7 like 1)
Tcf7l2  (transcription factor 7 like 2)
Tcirg1  (T-cell immune regulator 1, ATPase H+ transporting V0 subunit A3)
Tcl1a  (Tcl1 family Akt coactivator A)
Tcof1  (treacle ribosome biogenesis factor 1)
Tctn3  (tectonic family member 3)
Tdgf1  (teratocarcinoma-derived growth factor 1)
Tdp1  (tyrosyl-DNA phosphodiesterase 1)
Tdrd3  (tudor domain containing 3)
Tecta  (tectorin alpha)
Tek  (TEK receptor tyrosine kinase)
Tekt1  (tektin 1)
Tent2  (terminal nucleotidyltransferase 2)
Terc  (telomerase RNA component)
Terf1  (telomeric repeat binding factor 1)
Tesmin  (testis expressed metallothionein like protein)
Tet1  (tet methylcytosine dioxygenase 1)
Tet2  (tet methylcytosine dioxygenase 2)
Tet3  (tet methylcytosine dioxygenase 3)
Tex2  (testis expressed 2)
Tfap2c  (transcription factor AP-2 gamma)
Tfdp2  (transcription factor Dp-2)
Tfe3  (transcription factor binding to IGHM enhancer 3)
Tfr2  (transferrin receptor 2)
Tgfbi  (transforming growth factor, beta induced)
Tgfbr3l  (transforming growth factor beta receptor 3 like)
Tgm1  (transglutaminase 1)
Thbd  (thrombomodulin)
Them6  (thioesterase superfamily member 6)
Thnsl1  (threonine synthase-like 1)
Thnsl2  (threonine synthase-like 2)
Thoc1  (THO complex 1)
Thoc2  (THO complex 2)
Thoc5  (THO complex 5)
Thoc6  (THO complex 6)
Thoc7  (THO complex 7)
Tial1  (Tia1 cytotoxic granule-associated RNA binding protein-like 1)
Ticam2  (toll-like receptor adaptor molecule 2)
Timm10  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 10)
Timm10b  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 10B)
Timm13  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 13)
Timm21  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 21)
Timm22  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 22)
Timm50  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 50)
Timm8a2  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 8A2)
Timm8b  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 8 homolog B)
Timm9  (translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 9)
Timp3  (TIMP metallopeptidase inhibitor 3)
Timp4  (TIMP metallopeptidase inhibitor 4)
Tiparp  (TCDD-inducible poly(ADP-ribose) polymerase)
Tirap  (TIR domain containing adaptor protein)
Tk1  (thymidine kinase 1)
Tlcd4  (TLC domain containing 4)
Tln1  (talin 1)
Tln2  (talin 2)
Tlr5  (toll-like receptor 5)
Tlx1  (T-cell leukemia, homeobox 1)
Tm2d2  (TM2 domain containing 2)
Tm9sf2  (transmembrane 9 superfamily member 2)
Tmbim6  (transmembrane BAX inhibitor motif containing 6)
Tmc1  (transmembrane channel-like 1)
Tmco1  (transmembrane and coiled-coil domains 1)
Tmeff2  (transmembrane protein with EGF-like and two follistatin-like domains 2)
Tmem100  (transmembrane protein 100)
Tmem101  (transmembrane protein 101)
Tmem102  (transmembrane protein 102)
Tmem104  (transmembrane protein 104)
Tmem106a  (transmembrane protein 106A)
Tmem106b  (transmembrane protein 106B)
Tmem106c  (transmembrane protein 106C)
Tmem107  (transmembrane protein 107)
Tmem108  (transmembrane protein 108)
Tmem109  (transmembrane protein 109)
Tmem11  (transmembrane protein 11)
Tmem115  (transmembrane protein 115)
Tmem116  (transmembrane protein 116)
Tmem117  (transmembrane protein 117)
Tmem119  (transmembrane protein 119)
Tmem120a  (transmembrane protein 120A)
Tmem121  (transmembrane protein 121)
Tmem123  (transmembrane protein 123)
Tmem125  (transmembrane protein 125)
Tmem126a  (transmembrane protein 126A)
Tmem126b  (transmembrane protein 126B)
Tmem127  (transmembrane protein 127)
Tmem128  (transmembrane protein 128)
Tmem129  (transmembrane protein 129, E3 ubiquitin ligase)
Tmem131  (transmembrane protein 131)
Tmem132b  (transmembrane protein 132B)
Tmem132d  (transmembrane protein 132D)
Tmem132e  (transmembrane protein 132E)
Tmem216  (transmembrane protein 216)
Tmem33  (transmembrane protein 33)
Tmie  (transmembrane inner ear)
Tmprss15  (transmembrane serine protease 15)
Tmprss3  (transmembrane serine protease 3)
Tmprss6  (transmembrane serine protease 6)
Tmtc2  (transmembrane O-mannosyltransferase targeting cadherins 2)
Tnc  (tenascin C)
Tnfaip6  (TNF alpha induced protein 6)
Tnfrsf10b  (TNF receptor superfamily member 10b)
Tnfrsf11a  (TNF receptor superfamily member 11A)
Tnfrsf11b  (TNF receptor superfamily member 11B)
Tnfrsf14  (TNF receptor superfamily member 14)
Tnfrsf17  (TNF receptor superfamily member 17)
Tnfrsf8  (TNF receptor superfamily member 8)
Tnfsf10  (TNF superfamily member 10)
Tnfsf13  (TNF superfamily member 13)
Tnfsf9  (TNF superfamily member 9)
Tnks  (tankyrase)
Tnks2  (tankyrase 2)
Tnni2  (troponin I2, fast skeletal type)
Tnrc6a  (trinucleotide repeat containing adaptor 6A)
Tnrc6b  (trinucleotide repeat containing adaptor 6B)
Tob2  (transducer of ERBB2, 2)
Tomm5  (translocase of outer mitochondrial membrane 5)
Tomm6  (translocase of outer mitochondrial membrane 6)
Tomm7  (translocase of outer mitochondrial membrane 7)
Tp53bp1  (tumor protein p53 binding protein 1)
Tp53bp2  (tumor protein p53 binding protein, 2)
Tpcn1  (two pore segment channel 1)
Tpcn2  (two pore segment channel 2)
Tph2  (tryptophan hydroxylase 2)
Tpm3  (tropomyosin 3)
Tpmt  (thiopurine S-methyltransferase)
Traf3  (Tnf receptor-associated factor 3)
Trafd1  (TRAF type zinc finger domain containing 1)
Trdmt1  (tRNA aspartic acid methyltransferase 1)
Trim10  (tripartite motif-containing 10)
Trim11  (tripartite motif-containing 11)
Trim14  (tripartite motif-containing 14)
Trim16  (tripartite motif-containing 16)
Trim24  (tripartite motif-containing 24)
Trim25  (tripartite motif-containing 25)
Trim26  (tripartite motif-containing 26)
Trim32  (tripartite motif-containing 32)
Trim33  (tripartite motif-containing 33)
Trim35  (tripartite motif-containing 35)
Trim37  (tripartite motif-containing 37)
Trim41  (tripartite motif-containing 41)
Trim6  (tripartite motif containing 6)
Trip10  (thyroid hormone receptor interactor 10)
Trpm2  (transient receptor potential cation channel, subfamily M, member 2)
Trpm6  (transient receptor potential cation channel, subfamily M, member 6)
Trps1  (transcriptional repressor GATA binding 1)
Trrap  (transformation/transcription domain-associated protein)
Tsen15  (tRNA splicing endonuclease subunit 15)
Tsen2  (tRNA splicing endonuclease subunit 2)
Tsen34  (tRNA splicing endonuclease subunit 34)
Tsen54  (tRNA splicing endonuclease subunit 54)
Tshb  (thyroid stimulating hormone subunit beta)
Tspyl1  (TSPY-like 1)
Tstd2  (thiosulfate sulfurtransferase like domain containing 2)
Ttc27  (tetratricopeptide repeat domain 27)
Ttc8  (tetratricopeptide repeat domain 8)
Ttf1  (transcription termination factor 1)
Tub  (TUB bipartite transcription factor)
Tuba4a  (tubulin, alpha 4A)
Tubb2b  (tubulin, beta 2B class IIb)
Tubb5  (tubulin, beta 5 class I)
Tulp1  (TUB like protein 1)
Tulp2  (TUB like protein 2)
Tut4  (terminal uridylyl transferase 4)
Tut7  (terminal uridylyl transferase 7)
Twist1  (twist family bHLH transcription factor 1)
Twist2  (twist family bHLH transcription factor 2)
Twnk  (twinkle mtDNA helicase)
Txk  (TXK tyrosine kinase)
Txndc17  (thioredoxin domain containing 17)
Txndc9  (thioredoxin domain containing 9)
Txnip  (thioredoxin interacting protein)
Tymp  (thymidine phosphorylase)
Tyrp1  (tyrosinase-related protein 1)
U2af1  (U2 small nuclear RNA auxiliary factor 1)
U2af2  (U2 small nuclear RNA auxiliary factor 2)
Uba1y  (ubiquitin-activating enzyme, Chr Y)
Uba52  (ubiquitin A-52 residue ribosomal protein fusion product 1)
Ubd  (ubiquitin D)
Ube2a  (ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2A)
Ube2b  (ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2B)
Ube2d4  (ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2D 4 (putative))
Ube2l3  (ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2L 3)
Ube2m  (ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2M)
Ube2n  (ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2N)
Ube2q2  (ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 Q2)
Ube2v1  (ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 V1)
Ube2v2  (ubiquitin conjugating enzyme E2 V2)
Ube3a  (ubiquitin protein ligase E3A)
Ubqln4  (ubiquilin 4)
Ubr7  (ubiquitin protein ligase E3 component n-recognin 7)
Uchl5  (ubiquitin C-terminal hydrolase L5)
Ucp2  (uncoupling protein 2)
Ugt1a3  (UDP glycosyltransferase 1 family, polypeptide A3)
Ugt1a9  (UDP glucuronosyltransferase family 1 member A9)
Ugt2b10  (UDP glucuronosyltransferase 2 family, polypeptide B10)
Ugt2b7  (UDP glucuronosyltransferase family 2 member B7)
Uhrf1  (ubiquitin-like with PHD and ring finger domains 1)
Uhrf2  (ubiquitin like with PHD and ring finger domains 2)
Ulk1  (unc-51 like autophagy activating kinase 1)
Ulk2  (unc-51 like autophagy activating kinase 2)
Ulk3  (unc-51 like kinase 3)
Ulk4  (unc-51 like kinase 4)
Unc13d  (unc-13 homolog D)
Unc93b1  (unc-93 homolog B1, TLR signaling regulator)
Uprt  (uracil phosphoribosyltransferase homolog)
Uqcrq  (ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, complex III subunit VII)
Ush1g  (USH1 protein network component sans)
Usp12  (ubiquitin specific peptidase 12)
Usp16  (ubiquitin specific peptidase 16)
Usp21  (ubiquitin specific peptidase 21)
Usp22  (ubiquitin specific peptidase 22)
Usp30  (ubiquitin specific peptidase 30)
Usp44  (ubiquitin specific peptidase 44)
Usp7  (ubiquitin specific peptidase 7)
Usp8  (ubiquitin specific peptidase 8)
Utp23  (UTP23, small subunit processome component)
Utp4  (UTP4 small subunit processome component)
Uty  (ubiquitously transcribed tetratricopeptide repeat containing, Y-linked)
Uvrag  (UV radiation resistance associated)
Vangl2  (VANGL planar cell polarity protein 2)
Vapb  (VAMP associated protein B and C)
Vdac2  (voltage-dependent anion channel 2)
Vegfb  (vascular endothelial growth factor B)
Vil1  (villin 1)
Vnn1  (vanin 1)
Vps13a  (vacuolar protein sorting 13 homolog A)
Vps25  (vacuolar protein sorting 25 homolog)
Vps26a  (VPS26 retromer complex component A)
Vps26b  (VPS26 retromer complex component B)
Vps29  (VPS29 retromer complex component)
Vps33a  (VPS33A core subunit of CORVET and HOPS complexes)
Vps33b  (VPS33B, late endosome and lysosome associated)
Vps35  (VPS35 retromer complex component)
Vps45  (vacuolar protein sorting 45 homolog)
Vps4b  (vacuolar protein sorting 4 homolog B)
Vps72  (vacuolar protein sorting 72 homolog)
Vsx1  (visual system homeobox 1)
Vsx2  (visual system homeobox 2)
Vwf  (von Willebrand factor)
Was  (WASP actin nucleation promoting factor)
Washc1  (WASH complex subunit 1)
Washc2c  (WASH complex subunit 2C)
Washc3  (WASH complex subunit 3)
Washc4  (WASH complex subunit 4)
Wdr11  (WD repeat domain 11)
Wdr19  (WD repeat domain 19)
Wdr3  (WD repeat domain 3)
Wdr33  (WD repeat domain 33)
Wdr45b  (WD repeat domain 45B)
Wdr62  (WD repeat domain 62)
Wdr72  (WD repeat domain 72)
Wdr74  (WD repeat domain 74)
Wdr82  (WD repeat domain 82)
Wfdc1  (WAP four-disulfide core domain 1)
Wfdc18  (WAP four-disulfide core domain 18)
Wfdc21  (WAP four-disulfide core domain 21)
Wfs1  (wolframin ER transmembrane glycoprotein)
Wif1  (Wnt inhibitory factor 1)
Wipi1  (WD repeat domain, phosphoinositide interacting 1)
Wipi2  (WD repeat domain, phosphoinositide interacting 2)
Wls  (Wnt ligand secretion mediator)
Wnk4  (WNK lysine deficient protein kinase 4)
Wnt1  (Wnt family member 1)
Wnt10a  (Wnt family member 10A)
Wnt10b  (Wnt family member 10B)
Wnt11  (Wnt family member 11)
Wnt16  (Wnt family member 16)
Wnt2  (Wnt family member 2)
Wnt2b  (Wnt family member 2B)
Wnt3  (Wnt family member 3)
Wnt3a  (Wnt family member 3A)
Wnt4  (Wnt family member 4)
Wnt5a  (Wnt family member 5A)
Wnt5b  (Wnt family member 5B)
Wnt6  (Wnt family member 6)
Wnt7a  (Wnt family member 7A)
Wnt7b  (Wnt family member 7B)
Wnt8a  (Wnt family member 8A)
Wnt8b  (Wnt family member 8B)
Wnt9a  (Wnt family member 9A)
Wnt9b  (Wnt family member 9B)
Wwox  (WW domain-containing oxidoreductase)
Xab2  (XPA binding protein 2)
Xk  (X-linked Kx blood group)
Xpa  (XPA, DNA damage recognition and repair factor)
Xpc  (XPC complex subunit, DNA damage recognition and repair factor)
Xpnpep2  (X-prolyl aminopeptidase 2)
Xpnpep3  (X-prolyl aminopeptidase 3)
Xpo4  (exportin 4)
Xpo5  (exportin 5)
Xrcc2  (X-ray repair cross complementing 2)
Xrcc3  (X-ray repair cross complementing 3)
Xrcc4  (X-ray repair cross complementing 4)
Xrn1  (5'-3' exoribonuclease 1)
Xrn2  (5'-3' exoribonuclease 2)
Xylt1  (xylosyltransferase 1)
Ybx1-ps3  (Y box protein 1 related, pseudogene 3)
Ybx2  (Y box binding protein 2)
Yeats2  (YEATS domain containing 2)
Yeats4  (YEATS domain containing 4)
Ykt6  (YKT6 v-SNARE homolog)
Ywhah  (tyrosine 3-monooxygenase/tryptophan 5-monooxygenase activation protein, eta)
Zap70  (zeta chain of T cell receptor associated protein kinase 70)
Zbtb33  (zinc finger and BTB domain containing 33)
Zbtb38  (zinc finger and BTB domain containing 38)
Zbtb4  (zinc finger and BTB domain containing 4)
Zeb2  (zinc finger E-box binding homeobox 2)
Zfhx3  (zinc finger homeobox 3)
Zfhx4  (zinc finger homeobox 4)
Zfp105  (zinc finger protein 105)
Zfp157  (zinc finger protein 157)
Zfp212  (Zinc finger protein 212)
Zfp385a  (zinc finger protein 385A)
Zfp385d  (zinc finger protein 385D)
Zfp420  (zinc finger protein 420)
Zfp57  (zinc finger protein 57)
Zfp706  (zinc finger protein 706)
Zfpm2  (zinc finger protein, multitype 2)
Zfyve9  (zinc finger FYVE-type containing 9)
Zic1  (Zic family member 1)
Zic2  (Zic family member 2)
Zic3  (Zic family member 3)
Zmpste24  (zinc metallopeptidase STE24)
Znhit1  (zinc finger, HIT-type containing 1)
Znrf3  (zinc and ring finger 3)
Zp4  (zona pellucida glycoprotein 4)
Zzz3  (zinc finger, ZZ-type containing 3)

Objects referenced in this article
0 A2m alpha-2-macroglobulin All species
0 A2m alpha-2-macroglobulin All species
0 A2M alpha-2-macroglobulin All species
0 Abcb1a ATP binding cassette subfamily B member 1A All species
0 Acaca acetyl-CoA carboxylase alpha All species
0 Acat1 acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase 1 All species
0 Acat2 acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase 2 All species
0 Acsl6 acyl-CoA synthetase long-chain family member 6 All species
0 Actc1 actin, alpha, cardiac muscle 1 All species
0 Adamts13 ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 13 All species
0 Adcy1 adenylate cyclase 1 All species
0 Adipoq adiponectin, C1Q and collagen domain containing All species
0 Adra1a adrenoceptor alpha 1A All species
0 Adrb3 adrenoceptor beta 3 All species
0 Agl amylo-alpha-1, 6-glucosidase, 4-alpha-glucanotransferase All species
0 AGPAT2 1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase 2 All species
0 Ahi1 Abelson helper integration site 1 All species
0 Alad aminolevulinate dehydratase All species
0 Aldh2 aldehyde dehydrogenase 2 family member All species
0 Aldob aldolase, fructose-bisphosphate B All species
0 Aldoc aldolase, fructose-bisphosphate C All species
0 Alpl alkaline phosphatase, biomineralization associated All species
0 Amhr2 anti-Mullerian hormone receptor type 2 All species
0 Amtn amelotin All species
0 Angpt1 angiopoietin 1 All species
0 Ank1 ankyrin 1 All species
0 Ank2 ankyrin 2 All species
0 Ap2a1 adaptor related protein complex 2 subunit alpha 1 All species
0 Apoa1 apolipoprotein A1 All species
0 Aqp11 aquaporin 11 All species
0 Arpc1b actin related protein 2/3 complex, subunit 1B All species
0 ARX aristaless related homeobox All species
0 Ass1 argininosuccinate synthase 1 All species
0 Atg12 autophagy related 12 All species
0 Atic 5-aminoimidazole-4-carboxamide ribonucleotide formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase All species
0 Atm ATM serine/threonine kinase All species
0 Atp4b ATPase H+/K+ transporting subunit beta All species
0 Atp5mc1 ATP synthase membrane subunit c locus 1 All species
0 Atp5mc2 ATP synthase membrane subunit c locus 2 All species
0 Atp5mc3 ATP synthase membrane subunit c locus 3 All species
0 Atp7a ATPase copper transporting alpha All species
0 Atxn10 ataxin 10 All species
0 Atxn3 ataxin 3 All species
0 Avp arginine vasopressin All species
0 Axin2 axin 2 All species
0 Bag3 BAG cochaperone 3 All species
0 Bag4 BAG cochaperone 4 All species
0 Bcl10 BCL10, immune signaling adaptor All species
0 Becn1 beclin 1 All species
0 Birc2 baculoviral IAP repeat-containing 2 All species
0 Bmpr2 bone morphogenetic protein receptor type 2 All species
0 Bnip3l BCL2 interacting protein 3 like All species
0 Brip1 BRCA1 interacting protein C-terminal helicase 1 All species
0 C3 complement C3 All species
0 Calm1 calmodulin 1 All species
0 Calm2 calmodulin 2 All species
0 Calm3 calmodulin 3 All species
0 Camk2b calcium/calmodulin-dependent protein kinase II beta All species
0 Casq1 calsequestrin 1 All species
0 Cbs cystathionine beta synthase All species
0 Ccl11 C-C motif chemokine ligand 11 All species
0 Ccnb1 cyclin B1 All species
0 Ccnc cyclin C All species
0 Cd40 CD40 molecule All species
0 Cd40lg CD40 ligand All species
0 Cd86 CD86 molecule All species
0 Cdk8 cyclin-dependent kinase 8 All species
0 Cftr CF transmembrane conductance regulator All species
0 Chek2 checkpoint kinase 2 All species
0 Chga chromogranin A All species
0 Clta clathrin, light chain A All species
0 Cmpk1 cytidine/uridine monophosphate kinase 1 All species
0 Cmpk2 cytidine/uridine monophosphate kinase 2 All species
0 Cnga3 cyclic nucleotide gated channel subunit alpha 3 All species
0 Cngb1 cyclic nucleotide gated channel subunit beta 1 All species
0 Col1a1 collagen type I alpha 1 chain All species
0 Crp C-reactive protein All species
0 Csnk1a1 casein kinase 1, alpha 1 All species
0 Csnk2a1 casein kinase 2 alpha 1 All species
0 Csnk2b casein kinase 2 beta All species
0 Cul4b cullin 4B All species
0 Cxcl6 C-X-C motif chemokine ligand 6 All species
0 Cyp27b1 cytochrome P450, family 27, subfamily b, polypeptide 1 All species
0 Cyp2d4 cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily d, polypeptide 4 All species
0 Cyp51 cytochrome P450, family 51 All species
0 Dhcr24 24-dehydrocholesterol reductase All species
0 Dnaja2 DnaJ heat shock protein family (Hsp40) member A2 All species
0 Dpagt1 dolichyl-phosphate N-acetylglucosaminephosphotransferase 1 All species
0 Dpm1 dolichyl-phosphate mannosyltransferase subunit 1, catalytic All species
0 Dpys dihydropyrimidinase All species
0 Dspp dentin sialophosphoprotein All species
0 Dync1li1 dynein cytoplasmic 1 light intermediate chain 1 All species
0 Efemp1 EGF containing fibulin extracellular matrix protein 1 All species
0 Eif2b2 eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2B subunit beta All species
0 Eng endoglin All species
0 Eno1 enolase 1 All species
0 Enpp1 ectonucleotide pyrophosphatase/phosphodiesterase 1 All species
0 Epb41 erythrocyte membrane protein band 4.1 All species
0 Ercc3 ERCC excision repair 3, TFIIH core complex helicase subunit All species
0 F5 coagulation factor V All species
0 F7 coagulation factor VII All species
0 Fasn fatty acid synthase All species
0 Fcgr2a Fc fragment of IgG receptor IIa All species
0 Fech ferrochelatase All species
0 Fgfr3 fibroblast growth factor receptor 3 All species
0 Fgg fibrinogen gamma chain All species
0 Flna filamin A All species
0 Flt3 Fms related receptor tyrosine kinase 3 All species
0 Foxo1 forkhead box O1 All species
0 Fus FUS RNA binding protein All species
0 Fzd1 frizzled class receptor 1 All species
0 Gart phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase, phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase, phosphoribosylaminoimidazole synthetase All species
0 Gata1 GATA binding protein 1 All species
0 Gba glucosylceramidase beta All species
0 Gbe1 1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme 1 All species
0 Gch1 GTP cyclohydrolase 1 All species
0 Gfpt1 glutamine fructose-6-phosphate transaminase 1 All species
0 Gh1 growth hormone 1 All species
0 Ghrh growth hormone releasing hormone All species
0 Gk glycerol kinase All species
0 Gnpnat1 glucosamine-phosphate N-acetyltransferase 1 All species
0 Gnrh1 gonadotropin releasing hormone 1 All species
0 Gpt glutamic--pyruvic transaminase All species
0 Gtf2f2 general transcription factor IIF subunit 2 All species
0 Gucy2f guanylate cyclase 2F All species
0 Hand2 heart and neural crest derivatives expressed 2 All species
0 Hdac4 histone deacetylase 4 All species
0 Hdac5 histone deacetylase 5 All species
0 Hoxd13 homeo box D13 All species
0 Hsd17b3 hydroxysteroid (17-beta) dehydrogenase 3 All species
0 Hspg2 heparan sulfate proteoglycan 2 All species
0 Ikbkg inhibitor of nuclear factor kappa B kinase regulatory subunit gamma All species
0 Il10ra interleukin 10 receptor subunit alpha All species
0 Il1r1 interleukin 1 receptor type 1 All species
0 IL1R1 interleukin 1 receptor type 1 All species
0 Il1r1 interleukin 1 receptor, type I All species
0 Il2rb interleukin 2 receptor subunit beta All species
0 Il3 interleukin 3 All species
0 Il6st interleukin 6 signal transducer All species
0 Impa1 inositol monophosphatase 1 All species
0 Impdh2 inosine monophosphate dehydrogenase 2 All species
0 Irf1 interferon regulatory factor 1 All species
0 Itga2b integrin subunit alpha 2b All species
0 Kcnc4 potassium voltage-gated channel subfamily C member 4 All species
0 Keap1 Kelch-like ECH-associated protein 1 All species
0 Krt17 keratin 17 All species
0 Krt9 keratin 9 All species
0 Lbr lamin B receptor All species
0 Lig1 DNA ligase 1 All species
0 Lig3 DNA ligase 3 All species
0 Lig4 DNA ligase 4 All species
0 Lrp8 LDL receptor related protein 8 All species
0 Map2k3 mitogen activated protein kinase kinase 3 All species
0 Mapk8ip3 mitogen-activated protein kinase 8 interacting protein 3 All species
0 Mas1 MAS1 proto-oncogene, G protein-coupled receptor All species
0 Mcoln1 mucolipin TRP cation channel 1 All species
0 Med12 mediator complex subunit 12 All species
0 Med17 mediator complex subunit 17 All species
0 Med31 mediator complex subunit 31 All species
0 Med6 mediator complex subunit 6 All species
0 Med7 mediator complex subunit 7 All species
0 Med8 mediator complex subunit 8 All species
0 Men1 menin 1 All species
0 Mgst2 microsomal glutathione S-transferase 2 All species
0 Mmp1 matrix metallopeptidase 1 All species
0 Mta2 metastasis associated 1 family, member 2 All species
0 Myh9 myosin, heavy chain 9 All species
0 Myo1d myosin ID All species
0 Myo6 myosin VI All species
0 Myocd myocardin All species
0 Myog myogenin All species
0 Nat1 N-acetyltransferase 1 All species
0 Nat2 N-acetyltransferase 2 All species
0 Ncoa1 nuclear receptor coactivator 1 All species
0 Ncor1 nuclear receptor co-repressor 1 All species
0 Ncor2 nuclear receptor co-repressor 2 All species
0 Nes nestin All species
0 Neu1 neuraminidase 1 All species
0 NEURL2 neuralized E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 2 All species
0 Neurl2 neuralized E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 2 All species
0 Neurod1 neuronal differentiation 1 All species
0 Nod2 nucleotide-binding oligomerization domain containing 2 All species
0 Nog noggin All species
0 Npr1 natriuretic peptide receptor 1 All species
0 Npy5r neuropeptide Y receptor Y5 All species
0 Opa1 OPA1, mitochondrial dynamin like GTPase All species
0 Otof otoferlin All species
0 Palld palladin, cytoskeletal associated protein All species
0 Palldl1 palladin-like 1 All species
0 Park7 Parkinsonism associated deglycase All species
0 Pck2 phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase 2 (mitochondrial) All species
0 Pdgfra platelet derived growth factor receptor alpha All species
0 Pdgfrb platelet derived growth factor receptor beta All species
0 Pgam2 phosphoglycerate mutase 2 All species
0 Pgm1 phosphoglucomutase 1 All species
0 Phka1 phosphorylase kinase regulatory subunit alpha 1 All species
0 Phka2 phosphorylase kinase regulatory subunit alpha 2 All species
0 Phkg2 phosphorylase kinase catalytic subunit gamma 2 All species
0 Pik3cg phosphatidylinositol-4,5-bisphosphate 3-kinase, catalytic subunit gamma All species
0 Pink1 PTEN induced kinase 1 All species
0 Pkd1 polycystin 1, transient receptor potential channel interacting All species
0 Plce1 phospholipase C, epsilon 1 All species
0 Pmvk phosphomevalonate kinase All species
0 Pnlip pancreatic lipase All species
0 Pold1 DNA polymerase delta 1, catalytic subunit All species
0 Polr1a RNA polymerase I subunit A All species
0 Polr1b RNA polymerase I subunit B All species
0 Ppp1r2 protein phosphatase 1, regulatory (inhibitor) subunit 2 All species
0 Prmt5 protein arginine methyltransferase 5 All species
0 Prpf8 pre-mRNA processing factor 8 All species
0 Prss1 serine protease 1 All species
0 Ptges3 prostaglandin E synthase 3 All species
0 Ptgs1 prostaglandin-endoperoxide synthase 1 All species
0 Pth parathyroid hormone All species
0 Ptpn22 protein tyrosine phosphatase, non-receptor type 22 All species
0 Ptprn protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, N All species
0 Qdpr quinoid dihydropteridine reductase All species
0 Rab10 RAB10, member RAS oncogene family All species
0 Rab31 RAB31, member RAS oncogene family All species
0 Ranbp1 RAN binding protein 1 All species
0 Rbp4 retinol binding protein 4 All species
0 Ret ret proto-oncogene All species
0 Rgs19 regulator of G-protein signaling 19 All species
0 Rgs2 regulator of G-protein signaling 2 All species
0 Rho rhodopsin All species
0 Rhot1 ras homolog family member T1 All species
0 Rnf10 ring finger protein 10 All species
0 Rpl17 ribosomal protein L17 All species
0 Rpl35 ribosomal protein L35 All species
0 Rpl8 ribosomal protein L8 All species
0 Rplp0 ribosomal protein lateral stalk subunit P0 All species
0 Rplp1 ribosomal protein lateral stalk subunit P1 All species
0 Rps24 ribosomal protein S24 All species
0 Rps3a ribosomal protein S3a All species
0 Rptor regulatory associated protein of MTOR, complex 1 All species
0 Runx1 RUNX family transcription factor 1 All species
0 Sdha succinate dehydrogenase complex flavoprotein subunit A All species
0 Sdhb succinate dehydrogenase complex iron sulfur subunit B All species
0 Serpina1 serpin family A member 1 All species
0 Serpinf1 serpin family F member 1 All species
0 Serpinf2 serpin family F member 2 All species
0 SETBP1 SET binding protein 1 All species
0 Setbp1 SET binding protein 1 All species
0 Setd7 SET domain containing 7, histone lysine methyltransferase All species
0 Sftpc surfactant protein C All species
0 Sh3gl1 SH3 domain containing GRB2 like 1, endophilin A2 All species
0 Sh3glb1 SH3 domain -containing GRB2-like endophilin B1 All species
0 Sirt1 sirtuin 1 All species
0 Sirt3 sirtuin 3 All species
0 Sirt6 sirtuin 6 All species
0 Slc26a2 solute carrier family 26 member 2 All species
0 Slc37a4 solute carrier family 37 member 4 All species
0 Smarcd1 SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily d, member 1 All species
0 Smarcd3 SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily d, member 3 All species
0 Snw1 SNW domain containing 1 All species
0 Sorbs1 sorbin and SH3 domain containing 1 All species
0 Sox10 SRY-box transcription factor 10 All species
0 Sqstm1 sequestosome 1 All species
0 Srd5a2 steroid 5 alpha-reductase 2 All species
0 Srsf1 serine and arginine rich splicing factor 1 All species
0 Taldo1 transaldolase 1 All species
0 Tbx5 T-box transcription factor 5 All species
0 Tert telomerase reverse transcriptase All species
0 Tfap2b transcription factor AP-2 beta All species
0 Thbs2 thrombospondin 2 All species
0 THBS2 thrombospondin 2 All species
0 Thbs2 thrombospondin 2 All species
0 Tlr3 toll-like receptor 3 All species
0 Tlr9 toll-like receptor 9 All species
0 Tmbim6 transmembrane BAX inhibitor motif containing 6 All species
0 TMBIM6 transmembrane BAX inhibitor motif containing 6 All species
0 Tnf tumor necrosis factor All species
0 Tyr tyrosinase All species
0 Ubxn1 UBX domain protein 1 All species
0 Ucn2 urocortin 2 All species
0 Umod uromodulin All species
0 Umps uridine monophosphate synthetase All species
0 Uqcrb ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase binding protein All species
0 Uqcrc1 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase core protein 1 All species
0 Uqcrh ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase hinge protein All species
0 Urod uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase All species
0 Uros uroporphyrinogen III synthase All species
0 Vkorc1 vitamin K epoxide reductase complex, subunit 1 All species
0 Xrcc1 X-ray repair cross complementing 1 All species

Additional Information